Edward Esparza, MD, PhD
DermatologistDermatologist
#575of 615 spas & practices we track in Seattle
2.3★Google rating · market avg 4.7★
4reviews · more than 12% of Seattle listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
4 socialsdigital presence signals
Location & nearby spas
About Edward Esparza, MD, PhD
Edward Esparza, MD, PhD is a physician affiliated with Virginia Mason Medical Center in Bellevue, offering medical care through various clinical services.
Digital presence
How Edward Esparza, MD, PhD compares in Seattle
| Edward Esparza, MD, PhD | Crafted Beauty | VADARA Med Spa - Mill Creek | Lévy Aesthetics Medical Spa at PRO Club | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 2.3★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 4 | 660 | 576 | 515 |
| Segments | Dermatologist | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | — |
| Social channels | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Edward Esparza, MD, PhD offer?
Edward Esparza, MD, PhD appears in our directory under: Dermatologist.
How is Edward Esparza, MD, PhD rated?
Edward Esparza, MD, PhD holds a 2.3★ Google rating across 4 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 615 spas and practices we track in Seattle.
What kind of business is Edward Esparza, MD, PhD?
Edward Esparza, MD, PhD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.
Where is Edward Esparza, MD, PhD located?
Edward Esparza, MD, PhD is at 11695 NE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98004. Phone: (206) 223-6781.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Seattle spas.