HomeVirginiaVirginia Beach, VARestore Hyper Wellness
Restore Hyper Wellness

Restore Hyper Wellness

4.9 (330 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#38of 195 spas & practices we track in Virginia Beach
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.6★
330reviews · more than 85% of Virginia Beach listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 4 socialsdigital presence signals
Address1860 Laskin Rd #101, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday9 AM–5 PM
sunday11 AM–5 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Restore Hyper Wellness

Restore Hyper Wellness Virginia Beach offers science-backed therapies to enhance energy, recovery, mood, and skin health with services including cryotherapy, IV drips, red light therapy, saunas, and advanced skin treatments.

Services

CryotherapyRed Light TherapyInfrared SaunaCompressionIV Drip TherapyNAD+ IV Drip TherapyIntramuscular (IM) ShotsNAD+ IM Shot TherapyNiagen (NR) IV TherapyNiagen (NR) IM Shots

Digital presence

How Restore Hyper Wellness compares in Virginia Beach

Restore Hyper WellnessBebe Edmonds, MD, FAADAssociates in Plastic SurgeryBrian Logan Johnson, MD
Google rating4.9★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews3307071,129789
SegmentsMed SpaDermatologistMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels442
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Restore Hyper Wellness offer?

Restore Hyper Wellness lists these services on their website: Cryotherapy, Red Light Therapy, Infrared Sauna, Compression, IV Drip Therapy, NAD+ IV Drip Therapy, Intramuscular (IM) Shots, NAD+ IM Shot Therapy, Niagen (NR) IV Therapy, Niagen (NR) IM Shots.

How is Restore Hyper Wellness rated?

Restore Hyper Wellness holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 330 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 195 spas and practices we track in Virginia Beach.

What kind of business is Restore Hyper Wellness?

Restore Hyper Wellness is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Restore Hyper Wellness located?

Restore Hyper Wellness is at 1860 Laskin Rd #101, Virginia Beach, VA 23454. Phone: (757) 769-7514.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Virginia Beach spas.

Nearby alternatives in Virginia Beach

Bebe Edmonds, MD, FAAD

Bebe Edmonds, MD, FAAD

5 (707 reviews)
Dermatologist1157 First Colonial Rd Ste 300, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 333-8001
Associates in Plastic Surgery

Associates in Plastic Surgery

4.9 (1,129 reviews)
Medical spa1037 First Colonial Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 491-3535
Brian Logan Johnson, MD

Brian Logan Johnson, MD

4.9 (789 reviews)
Dermatologist5630 Lowery Rd suite 200, Norfolk, VA 23502 · (757) 455-5009
Atlantic Dermatology Associates

Atlantic Dermatology Associates

4.9 (1,164 reviews)
Skin care clinic1849 Old Donation Pkwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 481-1666
Forefront Dermatology

Forefront Dermatology

4.9 (1,174 reviews)
Dermatologist1157 First Colonial Rd Ste 300, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 333-8001
Smooth: A Skin & Waxing Boutique

Smooth: A Skin & Waxing Boutique

4.8 (579 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service215 E City Hall Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 · (757) 603-3046