HomeVirginiaVirginia Beach, VABella Grace Spa
Bella Grace Spa
#154of 195 spas & practices we track in Virginia Beach
5Google rating · market avg 4.6★
10reviews · more than 22% of Virginia Beach listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address4732 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesdayClosed
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–4 PM
saturday9 AM–4 PM
sunday9 AM–4 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Bella Grace Spa

Bella Grace Spa in Virginia Beach offers professional beauty services in a respectful and confidential setting, focusing on facials, body contouring, lashes, brows, and full body waxing to enhance clients' confidence.

Services

facialsbody contouringlashesbrowsfull body waxing

Digital presence

🗓 vagaro

How Bella Grace Spa compares in Virginia Beach

Bella Grace SpaBebe Edmonds, MD, FAADAssociates in Plastic SurgeryBrian Logan Johnson, MD
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews107071,129789
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianDermatologistMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels42
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Bella Grace Spa offer?

Bella Grace Spa lists these services on their website: facials, body contouring, lashes, brows, full body waxing.

How is Bella Grace Spa rated?

Bella Grace Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 10 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 195 spas and practices we track in Virginia Beach.

What kind of business is Bella Grace Spa?

Bella Grace Spa is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Bella Grace Spa located?

Bella Grace Spa is at 4732 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462. Phone: (757) 447-5105.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Virginia Beach spas.

Nearby alternatives in Virginia Beach

Bebe Edmonds, MD, FAAD

Bebe Edmonds, MD, FAAD

5 (707 reviews)
Dermatologist1157 First Colonial Rd Ste 300, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 333-8001
Associates in Plastic Surgery

Associates in Plastic Surgery

4.9 (1,129 reviews)
Medical spa1037 First Colonial Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 491-3535
Brian Logan Johnson, MD

Brian Logan Johnson, MD

4.9 (789 reviews)
Dermatologist5630 Lowery Rd suite 200, Norfolk, VA 23502 · (757) 455-5009
Atlantic Dermatology Associates

Atlantic Dermatology Associates

4.9 (1,164 reviews)
Skin care clinic1849 Old Donation Pkwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 481-1666
Forefront Dermatology

Forefront Dermatology

4.9 (1,174 reviews)
Dermatologist1157 First Colonial Rd Ste 300, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 · (757) 333-8001
Smooth: A Skin & Waxing Boutique

Smooth: A Skin & Waxing Boutique

4.8 (579 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service215 E City Hall Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 · (757) 603-3046