Agape Beauty Studio
Location & nearby spas
About Agape Beauty Studio
Agape Beauty Studio in Northern Virginia offers advanced skincare, facials, spray tans, lashes, waxing, airbrush makeup, and hair styling for special occasions with a holistic approach.
Services
Digital presence
How Agape Beauty Studio compares in Prince William County
| Agape Beauty Studio | The Medi Spa at Ridgewood Hill | Studio B Salon & Beauty Bar | Dermestetics Gainesville | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.8★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 25 | 1,049 | 528 | 605 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Esthetician | Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician, Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 1 | 3 | — | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | — | 3 | 2 | 7 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Agape Beauty Studio offer?
Agape Beauty Studio lists these services on their website: Facials, Skin Care, Spray Tans, Lashes, Waxing, Airbrush Makeup, Hair Styling, Makeup/Updo's, Wedding Hair Styling, Makeup Artists.
How is Agape Beauty Studio rated?
Agape Beauty Studio holds a 4.8★ Google rating across 25 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 139 spas and practices we track in Prince William County.
What kind of business is Agape Beauty Studio?
Agape Beauty Studio is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Agape Beauty Studio located?
Agape Beauty Studio serves the Prince William County area. Phone: (202) 740-0398.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Prince William County spas.