HomeVirginiaFairfax County, VAZinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic
Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic

4.9 (302 reviews)
Med SpaEstheticianMedical spa
#39of 221 spas & practices we track in Fairfax County
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
302reviews · more than 86% of Fairfax County listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
2professionals tracked at this business
Address9872 Main St, Fairfax, VA 22031
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday9 AM–2 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic compares in Fairfax County

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging ClinicDontageRejuvenation Clinic Medical Spa (MedSpa)Michele Zerah Magnino, MD, FAAD
Google rating4.9★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews3021,271672508
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels32
Professionals tracked241064

Team (2 professionals tracked)

Anteneh Roba

Medical Director and Owner of Zinnia-Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic offer?

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.

How is Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic rated?

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 302 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 221 spas and practices we track in Fairfax County.

What kind of business is Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic?

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic located?

Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic is at 9872 Main St, Fairfax, VA 22031. Phone: (703) 952-0059.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Fairfax County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Fairfax County

Dontage

Dontage

5 (1,271 reviews)
Medical spa👥 4 professionals tracked3040 Williams Dr #105, Fairfax, VA 22031 · (571) 500-5680
Rejuvenation Clinic Medical Spa (MedSpa)

Rejuvenation Clinic Medical Spa (MedSpa)

4.9 (672 reviews)
Medical spa8614 Westwood Center Dr Ste 100, Vienna, VA 22182 · (703) 223-2470
Michele Zerah Magnino, MD, FAAD

Michele Zerah Magnino, MD, FAAD

4.9 (508 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 1,064 professionals tracked3025 Hamaker Ct Ste 300, Fairfax, VA 22031 · (703) 849-8036
U.S. Dermatology Partners Rockville

U.S. Dermatology Partners Rockville

4.9 (4,234 reviews)
Dermatologist15245 Shady Grove Rd #480, Rockville, MD 20850 · (301) 681-7397
Metropolitan Med Spa - Laser hair removal salon, Skin care clinic

Metropolitan Med Spa - Laser hair removal salon, Skin care clinic

4.8 (880 reviews)
Medical spa8170 Silverbrook Rd, Lorton, VA 22079 · (703) 495-8500
U.S. Dermatology Partners Fairfax

U.S. Dermatology Partners Fairfax

4.8 (1,259 reviews)
Dermatologist8316 Arlington Blvd Ste 400, Fairfax, VA 22031 · (703) 641-0083
Zinnia Aesthetics and Anti-Aging Clinic — Fairfax County, VA | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas