Sesen Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Sesen Spa
Sesen Spa in Vienna offers skincare and beauty services with a consultative approach focused on positive changes. Services include facials, mani & pedi, brow, lash & wax, paramedical pedicure, and cosmetic tattooing.
Services
Digital presence
How Sesen Spa compares in Fairfax County
| Sesen Spa | Dontage | Rejuvenation Clinic Medical Spa (MedSpa) | Michele Zerah Magnino, MD, FAAD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.7★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 86 | 1,271 | 672 | 508 |
| Segments | Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | 2 | 3 | 2 | — |
| Professionals tracked | 1 | 4 | — | 1064 |
Team (1 professional tracked)
Lisa Tep
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Sesen Spa? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Sesen Spa offer?
Sesen Spa lists these services on their website: Facials, Brow, Lash & Wax, Mani & Pedi, Paramedical Pedicure, Cosmetic Tattoo.
How is Sesen Spa rated?
Sesen Spa holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 86 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 221 spas and practices we track in Fairfax County.
What kind of business is Sesen Spa?
Sesen Spa is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.
Where is Sesen Spa located?
Sesen Spa is at 112 Pleasant St NW A, Vienna, VA 22180. Phone: (703) 281-0822.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Fairfax County spas.