Karl Saardi, MD
DermatologistDermatologist
#57of 180 spas & practices we track in Arlington
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.7★
16reviews · more than 22% of Arlington listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
4 socialsdigital presence signals
678professionals tracked at this business
Location & nearby spas
About Karl Saardi, MD
No specific information about Karl Saardi, MD or services offered is available on the provided page.
Digital presence
How Karl Saardi, MD compares in Arlington
| Karl Saardi, MD | NM Aesthetics | Wellness | Alpha Cryo | Honey Skincare Studio - Medical Spa | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 16 | 680 | 502 | 600 |
| Segments | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician, Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 4 | 3 | — | 5 |
| Professionals tracked | 678 | — | 1 | 13 |
Team (678 professionals tracked)
Linda Cline
Ken Marter
Paola Ramos
Sheldon Laps
Kira Thompson
Erendira Flores-Carera
Adrienne Minor
Taylor Alzaben
Dimitri Sigounas
Shelly Dimri
Mary Mitchum
Kenny Cprp
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Karl Saardi, MD? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Karl Saardi, MD offer?
Karl Saardi, MD appears in our directory under: Dermatologist.
How is Karl Saardi, MD rated?
Karl Saardi, MD holds a 5★ Google rating across 16 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 180 spas and practices we track in Arlington.
What kind of business is Karl Saardi, MD?
Karl Saardi, MD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.
Where is Karl Saardi, MD located?
Karl Saardi, MD is at 2150 Pennsylvania Ave NW 2nd Floor, Washington, DC 20037. Phone: (202) 741-2600.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Arlington spas.