Eyden Medical Spa
Med SpaMedical spa
#626of 680 spas & practices we track in Dallas
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.8★
1reviews · more than 4% of Dallas listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Location & nearby spas
How Eyden Medical Spa compares in Dallas
| Eyden Medical Spa | Lockhart Matter Dermatology, Mohs and Aesthetic Center Plano | Halo Head Spa | Zelene Head Spa Frisco • McKinney • Prosper | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 1 | 507 | 1,273 | 776 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | — | — | 2 | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Eyden Medical Spa offer?
Eyden Medical Spa appears in our directory under: Med Spa.
How is Eyden Medical Spa rated?
Eyden Medical Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 1 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 680 spas and practices we track in Dallas.
What kind of business is Eyden Medical Spa?
Eyden Medical Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Eyden Medical Spa located?
Eyden Medical Spa is at 400 North St. Paul Street Ste 1205, Dallas, TX 75201. Phone: (972) 362-6909.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Dallas spas.