Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine
Location & nearby spas
About Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine
Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine in Dallas offers luxury, personalized medical and aesthetic care including telemedicine, urgent care, and at-home services tailored to wellness, beauty, and health goals.
Services
Digital presence
How Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine compares in Dallas
| Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine | Lockhart Matter Dermatology, Mohs and Aesthetic Center Plano | Halo Head Spa | Zelene Head Spa Frisco • McKinney • Prosper | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 18 | 507 | 1,273 | 776 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | — | 2 | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine offer?
Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine lists these services on their website: Hormone Replacement, PRP, Anti Aging Treatments, Injectables, Skin Treatments, Laser Treatments, Urgent Care, IV Therapy, Weight Loss Injectables, Body Contouring.
How is Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine rated?
Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine holds a 5★ Google rating across 18 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 680 spas and practices we track in Dallas.
What kind of business is Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine?
Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine located?
Empire Med Spa & Concierge Medicine is at 15340 Dallas Pkwy #2740, Dallas, TX 75248. Phone: (469) 613-6488.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Dallas spas.