LeBody Spa & Wellness
Location & nearby spas
About LeBody Spa & Wellness
LeBody Spa & Wellness in Manor offers advanced, melanin-safe laser treatments, custom skin care, and massage therapy focused on personalized aesthetic and wellness results for all skin types.
Services
Digital presence
How LeBody Spa & Wellness compares in Austin
| LeBody Spa & Wellness | Exclusive Massage & Spa | U.S. Dermatology Partners Townsend | Aurora Medical Spa | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 67 | 582 | 928 | 1,092 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | 1 | — | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | 38 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does LeBody Spa & Wellness offer?
LeBody Spa & Wellness lists these services on their website: Advanced Remodeling Custom Facials, Le'Body Express, Renew Me Anti-Aging Balancing System (Acne), Smooth As Silk Facial, Laser Treatments, Laser Hair Removal, Laser Genesis, Body Sculpting & Wellness, Massage Therapy, Non-Invasive Body Sculpting.
How is LeBody Spa & Wellness rated?
LeBody Spa & Wellness holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 67 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 455 spas and practices we track in Austin.
What kind of business is LeBody Spa & Wellness?
LeBody Spa & Wellness is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is LeBody Spa & Wellness located?
LeBody Spa & Wellness is at 14001 Shadow Glen Blvd Ste g, Manor, TX 78653. Phone: (512) 980-2639.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Austin spas.