Royal Retreat Med Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Royal Retreat Med Spa
Royal Retreat Med Spa in Martin offers personalized medical aesthetic and wellness treatments combining advanced skincare, injectables, and hormone optimization to enhance natural beauty and overall well-being.
Services
Digital presence
How Royal Retreat Med Spa compares in Nashville
| Royal Retreat Med Spa | Restoration Dermatology | Nashville, TN | Stones River Hydration and Wellness | Reflect Wellness and Aesthetics | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 3 | 974 | 606 | 820 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 2 | — | 3 | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | — | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Royal Retreat Med Spa offer?
Royal Retreat Med Spa lists these services on their website: injectables, skin rejuvenation, physician-directed procedures, customized skincare treatments, corrective skin solutions, hormone optimization.
How is Royal Retreat Med Spa rated?
Royal Retreat Med Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 3 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 613 spas and practices we track in Nashville.
What kind of business is Royal Retreat Med Spa?
Royal Retreat Med Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Royal Retreat Med Spa located?
Royal Retreat Med Spa is at 243 S Lindell St, Martin, TN 38237. Phone: (731) 281-4008.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Nashville spas.