HomeTennesseeNashville, TNBonsai Head Spa
Bonsai Head Spa
#313of 613 spas & practices we track in Nashville
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
61reviews · more than 55% of Nashville listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address102 Lumber Dr Ste 113, Franklin, TN 37064
Hours
monday9 AM–2 PM
tuesday9 AM–8 PM
wednesday9 AM–2 PM
thursday9 AM–2 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturday9 AM–2 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Bonsai Head Spa

Bonsai Head Spa in Franklin offers specialized head spa treatments to promote relaxation and scalp health in a serene environment.

How Bonsai Head Spa compares in Nashville

Bonsai Head SpaRestoration Dermatology | Nashville, TNStones River Hydration and WellnessReflect Wellness and Aesthetics
Google rating5★5★5★5★
Reviews61974606820
SegmentsEstheticianDermatologistMed SpaMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels32
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Bonsai Head Spa offer?

Bonsai Head Spa appears in our directory under: Esthetician.

How is Bonsai Head Spa rated?

Bonsai Head Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 61 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 613 spas and practices we track in Nashville.

What kind of business is Bonsai Head Spa?

Bonsai Head Spa is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is Bonsai Head Spa located?

Bonsai Head Spa is at 102 Lumber Dr Ste 113, Franklin, TN 37064. Phone: (615) 981-1148.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Nashville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Nashville

Restoration Dermatology | Nashville, TN

Restoration Dermatology | Nashville, TN

5 (974 reviews)
Doctor3803 Bedford Ave #102, Nashville, TN 37215 · (615) 249-4700
Stones River Hydration and Wellness

Stones River Hydration and Wellness

5 (606 reviews)
Health and beauty shop433 E Burton St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 · (615) 488-8805
Reflect Wellness and Aesthetics

Reflect Wellness and Aesthetics

5 (820 reviews)
Medical spa1508 Carl Adams Dr Ste 320, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 · (615) 962-8207
REN Dermatology FRANKLIN

REN Dermatology FRANKLIN

4.9 (852 reviews)
Medical spa👥 30 professionals tracked155 Covey Dr #200, Franklin, TN 37067 · (615) 835-3220
Empire Beauty School

Empire Beauty School

4.9 (1,183 reviews)
Beauty school👥 984 professionals tracked7106 Moores Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027 · (615) 612-0499
Advanced Skin & Laser Center

Advanced Skin & Laser Center

4.9 (666 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 4 professionals tracked1649 Westgate Cir #100, Brentwood, TN 37027 · (615) 843-7546