Massage Envy
Location & nearby spas
About Massage Envy
Massage Envy in Germantown offers customized massage, skin care, facial, and therapeutic stretch services to help clients relax, relieve tension, and improve well-being through professional treatments.
Services
Digital presence
How Massage Envy compares in Memphis
| Massage Envy | Sneed MediSpa | Launch Wellness Center | Xu Wellness Center (Acupuncture/Acupuncture Memphis /Acupuncture TN) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.8★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 1,021 | 745 | 765 | 829 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Professionals tracked | — | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Massage Envy offer?
Massage Envy lists these services on their website: Relaxation Massage, Relief Massage, Facials, Skin Care Treatments, Therapeutic Stretch.
How is Massage Envy rated?
Massage Envy holds a 4.8★ Google rating across 1,021 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 161 spas and practices we track in Memphis.
What kind of business is Massage Envy?
Massage Envy is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Massage Envy located?
Massage Envy is at 7820 Poplar Ave Ste 4-6, Germantown, TN 38138. Phone: (901) 312-5382.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Memphis spas.