HomeTennesseeKnoxville, TNMeridiem DermSpa - Knoxville
Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville
#83of 222 spas & practices we track in Knoxville
4.7Google rating · market avg 4.7★
111reviews · more than 75% of Knoxville listings
3 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician, Dermatologist
blog · 2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address123 Fox Rd Suite #200, Knoxville, TN 37922
Hours
monday8 AM–4:30 PM
tuesday8 AM–4:30 PM
wednesday8 AM–4:30 PM
thursday8 AM–4:30 PM
fridayClosed
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville

Meridiem DermSpa in Knoxville offers advanced dermatology and personalized skincare, including facials, injectables, and laser treatments, to help clients achieve radiant, healthy skin through customized treatment plans.

Services

MicroneedlingChemical PeelsHydraFacialLED Light TherapyCoolSculptingHair ReductionIPL / Intense Pulsed LightSkinviveSculptraKybella

Digital presence

How Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville compares in Knoxville

Meridiem DermSpa - KnoxvilleSmiley Aesthetics Medical Spa – Botox & Weight Loss Clinic KnoxvilleThe Wellness RoomBeautique Medical Anti-Aging
Google rating4.7★5★5★5★
Reviews111537534548
SegmentsMed Spa, Esthetician, DermatologistMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels2334
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville offer?

Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville lists these services on their website: Microneedling, Chemical Peels, HydraFacial, LED Light Therapy, CoolSculpting, Hair Reduction, IPL / Intense Pulsed Light, Skinvive, Sculptra, Kybella.

How is Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville rated?

Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 111 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 222 spas and practices we track in Knoxville.

What kind of business is Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville?

Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician and Dermatologist, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville located?

Meridiem DermSpa - Knoxville is at 123 Fox Rd Suite #200, Knoxville, TN 37922. Phone: (865) 332-1266.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Knoxville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Knoxville

Smiley Aesthetics Medical Spa – Botox & Weight Loss Clinic Knoxville

Smiley Aesthetics Medical Spa – Botox & Weight Loss Clinic Knoxville

5 (537 reviews)
Medical spa525 Union Ave, Knoxville, TN 37902 · (865) 350-6187
The Wellness Room

The Wellness Room

5 (534 reviews)
Medical spa151 Sherway Rd #1, Knoxville, TN 37922 · (865) 274-0199
Beautique Medical Anti-Aging

Beautique Medical Anti-Aging

5 (548 reviews)
Medical spa10542 Kingston Pike, Knoxville, TN 37922 · (865) 392-1944
Downtown Smooth Spa

Downtown Smooth Spa

5 (641 reviews)
Day spa107 Main St SW Ste 200, Knoxville, TN 37902 · (865) 230-7113
Dolce Medical Spa

Dolce Medical Spa

4.9 (874 reviews)
Facial spa120 Huxley Rd #102, Knoxville, TN 37922 · (865) 658-1018
RevitalyzeMD

RevitalyzeMD

4.9 (652 reviews)
Medical spa6504 Deane Hill Dr, Knoxville, TN 37919 · (865) 294-9800