Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics
Location & nearby spas
About Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics
Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics in Knoxville offers expert medical-grade aesthetic treatments including injectables, lasers, skin rejuvenation, and wellness services tailored to individual skincare goals.
Services
Digital presence
How Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics compares in Knoxville
| Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics | Smiley Aesthetics Medical Spa – Botox & Weight Loss Clinic Knoxville | The Wellness Room | Beautique Medical Anti-Aging | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 31 | 537 | 534 | 548 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Professionals tracked | 7 | — | — | — |
Team (7 professionals tracked)
Brooke Nix
Brittiany Hodge
Addison
Chesney Ross
Angelina Collins
Lindsey Statzer
Aubrey Mullins
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics offer?
Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics lists these services on their website: Injectables, Botox®, Dermal Filler, Kybella®, Biostimulatory Filler, Skin Rejuvenation, Sofwave RF, Microneedling, Regenerative Medicine, Laser treatments including Halo, BBL, Hero, Profractional.
How is Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics rated?
Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics holds a 5★ Google rating across 31 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 222 spas and practices we track in Knoxville.
What kind of business is Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics?
Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics located?
Brooke Nix Medical Aesthetics is at 10517 Kingston Pike Ste C, Knoxville, TN 37922. Phone: (865) 268-4644.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Knoxville spas.