HomeSouth CarolinaGreenville, SCPiedmont Holistic Massage
Piedmont Holistic Massage

Piedmont Holistic Massage

4.9 (52 reviews)
Med SpaMassage therapist
#53of 174 spas & practices we track in Greenville
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.8★
52reviews · more than 55% of Greenville listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
ads · 1 socialsdigital presence signals
Address2375 E Main St # A105, Spartanburg, SC 29307
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday11 AM–5 PM
sunday12–5 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Piedmont Holistic Massage

Piedmont Holistic Massage in Spartanburg offers expert massage therapies focused on holistic well-being, physical performance, and personalized healing approaches using specialized techniques and equipment.

Services

Hot stone massageSports massageDeep tissue massageLymphatic drainage massage

Digital presence

YouTube📣 Running online ads

How Piedmont Holistic Massage compares in Greenville

Piedmont Holistic MassageAugusta Road AestheticsOptimalSelf MDWoodhouse Spa - Greenville
Google rating4.9★5★5★4.9★
Reviews52514638783
SegmentsMed SpaMed SpaMed SpaMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels1232
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Piedmont Holistic Massage offer?

Piedmont Holistic Massage lists these services on their website: Hot stone massage, Sports massage, Deep tissue massage, Lymphatic drainage massage.

How is Piedmont Holistic Massage rated?

Piedmont Holistic Massage holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 52 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 174 spas and practices we track in Greenville.

What kind of business is Piedmont Holistic Massage?

Piedmont Holistic Massage is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Piedmont Holistic Massage located?

Piedmont Holistic Massage is at 2375 E Main St # A105, Spartanburg, SC 29307.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Greenville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Greenville

Augusta Road Aesthetics

5 (514 reviews)
Medical spa8 McPherson Ln, Greenville, SC 29605 · (864) 900-3816
OptimalSelf MD

OptimalSelf MD

5 (638 reviews)
Medical spa309 E Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29609 · (864) 214-5232
Woodhouse Spa - Greenville

Woodhouse Spa - Greenville

4.9 (783 reviews)
Day spa1025 Woodruff Rd Ste J101, Greenville, SC 29607 · (864) 900-0087
John Humeniuk, MD, FRCP

John Humeniuk, MD, FRCP

4.9 (492 reviews)
Medical clinic21 Memorial Medical Dr, Greenville, SC 29605 · (864) 295-9085
The Greenhouse Salon + Head Spa

The Greenhouse Salon + Head Spa

4.9 (490 reviews)
Hair salon300 E Blackstock Rd Ste C, Spartanburg, SC 29301 · (864) 804-6145
Advanced Cosmetic Surgery

Advanced Cosmetic Surgery

4.8 (839 reviews)
Medical spa29 Rocky Slope Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 · (864) 252-0078