Restore Hyper Wellness
Location & nearby spas
About Restore Hyper Wellness
Restore Hyper Wellness Rock Hill offers personalized, science-backed wellness therapies to reduce inflammation, enhance energy, and improve overall well-being using cutting-edge modalities and expert guidance.
Services
Digital presence
How Restore Hyper Wellness compares in Fort Mill
| Restore Hyper Wellness | Balance Massage and Spa | Pro Nails | Spa MD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 233 | 924 | 595 | 294 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | — | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 4 | 2 | — | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | 1224 | — | — | — |
Team (1224 professionals tracked)
Torri Clark
Karen Duprey
Darion Rogers
Kaiden Hancock
Brooke Scull
Stephanie Briseno
Brian Kupisz
Caroline Walker
Athena Davidson
Ben Strutt
Kaley Chavez
Sam Scheck
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Restore Hyper Wellness? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Restore Hyper Wellness offer?
Restore Hyper Wellness lists these services on their website: Cryotherapy, Red Light Therapy, Infrared Sauna, Compression, IV Drip Therapy, NAD+ IV Drip Therapy, Intramuscular (IM) Shots, NAD+ IM Shot Therapy, Niagen (NR) IV Therapy, Niagen (NR) IM Shots.
How is Restore Hyper Wellness rated?
Restore Hyper Wellness holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 233 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 55 spas and practices we track in Fort Mill.
What kind of business is Restore Hyper Wellness?
Restore Hyper Wellness is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Restore Hyper Wellness located?
Restore Hyper Wellness is at 760 Herlong Ave #102, Rock Hill, SC 29732. Phone: (803) 324-2535.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Fort Mill spas.