HomeSouth CarolinaCharleston, SCMink Total Medical Spa & Wellness
Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness

4.9 (130 reviews)
Med SpaEstheticianMedical spa
#67of 232 spas & practices we track in Charleston
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.8★
130reviews · more than 71% of Charleston listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
blog · ads · 4 socialsdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address3 Broad St Ste 205, Charleston, SC 29401
Hours
monday9 AM–7:30 PM
tuesday9 AM–7:30 PM
wednesday9 AM–7:30 PM
thursday9 AM–7:30 PM
friday9 AM–7:30 PM
saturday7 AM–3:30 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness in Charleston offers professional skincare and massage treatments focused on relaxation, rejuvenation, and corrective skincare.

Services

Spa FacialMassage TherapySpa PackagesChemical PeelSkin ConsultationBody TreatmentHair RemovalSpa MembershipGift CardsSkincare Products

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookLinkedInX / Twitter📝 Blog · last post 2026-08-11📣 Running online ads

How Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness compares in Charleston

Mink Total Medical Spa & WellnessRestore Hyper WellnessIsland Park Dermatology, Dr Cynthia Irby WilsonWell Labs+ Medspa Charleston
Google rating4.9★5★5★4.9★
Reviews130567562502
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaDermatologistMed Spa, Esthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels443
Professionals tracked11224

Team (1 professional tracked)

Ayodele Taffe

Aspiring professional in the health, wellness and exercise field

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness offer?

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness lists these services on their website: Spa Facial, Massage Therapy, Spa Packages, Chemical Peel, Skin Consultation, Body Treatment, Hair Removal, Spa Membership, Gift Cards, Skincare Products.

How is Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness rated?

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 130 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 232 spas and practices we track in Charleston.

What kind of business is Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness?

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness located?

Mink Total Medical Spa & Wellness is at 3 Broad St Ste 205, Charleston, SC 29401. Phone: (843) 984-0634.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Charleston spas.

Nearby alternatives in Charleston

Restore Hyper Wellness

Restore Hyper Wellness

5 (567 reviews)
Medical spa👥 1,224 professionals tracked975 Savannah Hwy Ste 105, Charleston, SC 29407 · (843) 212-5656
Island Park Dermatology, Dr Cynthia Irby Wilson

Island Park Dermatology, Dr Cynthia Irby Wilson

5 (562 reviews)
Dermatologist109 River Landing Dr Ste 400, Charleston, SC 29492 · (843) 990-4511
Well Labs+ Medspa Charleston

Well Labs+ Medspa Charleston

4.9 (502 reviews)
Medical spa1470 Tobias Gadson Blvd Suite 100A, Charleston, SC 29407 · (843) 405-5906
Sheperd Integrative Dermatology

Sheperd Integrative Dermatology

4.9 (1,074 reviews)
Medical spa👥 24 professionals tracked912 Old Georgetown Rd, Mt Pleasant, SC 29464 · (843) 216-3530
Charleston Dermatology

Charleston Dermatology

4.9 (2,714 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 22 professionals tracked5401 Netherby Ln Ste 1202, North Charleston, SC 29420 · (843) 872-3015
Trident Dermatology

Trident Dermatology

4.9 (2,420 reviews)
Dermatologist9295 Medical Plaza Dr A-B, North Charleston, SC 29406 · (843) 797-3960