HomePennsylvaniaPittsburgh, PAPrana Med Spa
Prana Med Spa
#101of 132 spas & practices we track in Pittsburgh
5Google rating · market avg 4.6★
45reviews · more than 29% of Pittsburgh listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Address20826 Rte 19, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066
Hours
monday10 AM–4 PM
tuesday10 AM–4 PM
wednesday10 AM–4 PM
thursday10 AM–4 PM
fridayClosed
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Prana Med Spa compares in Pittsburgh

Prana Med SpaHorvath Dermatology AssociatesZitelli, Brodland, and Lim Skin Cancer CenterThe Skin Center
Google rating5★5★5★4.9★
Reviews453,2259771,259
SegmentsMed SpaDermatologistDermatologistMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels34
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Prana Med Spa offer?

Prana Med Spa appears in our directory under: Med Spa.

How is Prana Med Spa rated?

Prana Med Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 45 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 132 spas and practices we track in Pittsburgh.

What kind of business is Prana Med Spa?

Prana Med Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Prana Med Spa located?

Prana Med Spa is at 20826 Rte 19, Cranberry Twp, PA 16066. Phone: (412) 226-5405.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Pittsburgh spas.

Nearby alternatives in Pittsburgh

Horvath Dermatology Associates

Horvath Dermatology Associates

5 (3,225 reviews)
Dermatologist110 Fort Couch Rd #203, Pittsburgh, PA 15241 · (412) 831-3300
Zitelli, Brodland, and Lim Skin Cancer Center

Zitelli, Brodland, and Lim Skin Cancer Center

5 (977 reviews)
Medical office575 Coal Valley Rd #360, Clairton, PA 15025 · (412) 466-9400
The Skin Center

The Skin Center

4.9 (1,259 reviews)
Medical spa2275 Swallow Hill Rd Ste 2400, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 · (800) 429-1151
The Skin Center

The Skin Center

4.9 (987 reviews)
Medical spa806 S Aiken Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 · (800) 429-1151
Valley Pool & Spa - North Hills

Valley Pool & Spa - North Hills

4.9 (681 reviews)
Swimming pool supply store3220 McIntyre Square Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 · (412) 837-1324
Mt. Lebanon Dermatology Associates

Mt. Lebanon Dermatology Associates

4.9 (612 reviews)
Dermatologist607 Washington Rd Lower Level, Mt. Lebanon, PA 15228 · (412) 563-0217