HomeOregonPortland, ORUrth Skin Studio
Urth Skin Studio
#221of 333 spas & practices we track in Portland
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
36reviews · more than 46% of Portland listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address900 SW 13th Ave Ste 130, Portland, OR 97205
Hours
monday9 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday10 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–7 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Urth Skin Studio compares in Portland

Urth Skin StudioPlump MedspaKlein Dermatology & AssociatesDermatology Associates - Lake Oswego
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews365301,350542
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaDermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels212
Professionals tracked15130

Frequently asked questions

What services does Urth Skin Studio offer?

Urth Skin Studio appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.

How is Urth Skin Studio rated?

Urth Skin Studio holds a 5★ Google rating across 36 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 333 spas and practices we track in Portland.

What kind of business is Urth Skin Studio?

Urth Skin Studio is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Urth Skin Studio located?

Urth Skin Studio is at 900 SW 13th Ave Ste 130, Portland, OR 97205. Phone: (833) 535-6768.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Portland spas.

Nearby alternatives in Portland

Plump Medspa

Plump Medspa

5 (530 reviews)
Medical spa2725 SW Cedar Hills Blvd #115, Beaverton, OR 97005 · (503) 805-5979
Klein Dermatology & Associates

Klein Dermatology & Associates

4.9 (1,350 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 15 professionals tracked5200 Meadows Rd #250, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 · (503) 445-2200
Dermatology Associates - Lake Oswego

Dermatology Associates - Lake Oswego

4.9 (542 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 130 professionals tracked4004 Kruse Way Pl #220, Lake Oswego, OR 97034 · (503) 245-2415
Skin by Lovely

Skin by Lovely

4.9 (640 reviews)
Medical spa👥 47 professionals tracked2055 NW Savier St Suite 300, Portland, OR 97209 · (971) 303-8060
VIP Medispa

VIP Medispa

4.9 (542 reviews)
Medical spa10001 SE Sunnyside Rd Ste. #120, Clackamas, OR 97015 · (503) 513-5533
The Portland Girl

The Portland Girl

4.9 (751 reviews)
Hair removal service👥 5 professionals tracked646 SE Morrison St, Portland, OR 97214 · (971) 330-1234