HomeOregonPortland, ORAgeless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine
Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine

5 (113 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#137of 333 spas & practices we track in Portland
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
113reviews · more than 72% of Portland listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
1professionals tracked at this business
Address2505 SE 11th Ave #237, Portland, OR 97202
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturday10 AM–2 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine in Portland offers personalized aesthetic and natural health treatments focused on rejuvenation and wellness.

How Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine compares in Portland

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural MedicinePlump MedspaKlein Dermatology & AssociatesDermatology Associates - Lake Oswego
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews1135301,350542
SegmentsMed SpaMed SpaDermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels212
Professionals tracked115130

Team (1 professional tracked)

Christina Baghdanov

Owner/Practitioner

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine offer?

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine appears in our directory under: Med Spa.

How is Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine rated?

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine holds a 5★ Google rating across 113 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 333 spas and practices we track in Portland.

What kind of business is Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine?

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine located?

Ageless Aesthetics & Natural Medicine is at 2505 SE 11th Ave #237, Portland, OR 97202. Phone: (971) 266-1283.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Portland spas.

Nearby alternatives in Portland

Plump Medspa

Plump Medspa

5 (530 reviews)
Medical spa2725 SW Cedar Hills Blvd #115, Beaverton, OR 97005 · (503) 805-5979
Klein Dermatology & Associates

Klein Dermatology & Associates

4.9 (1,350 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 15 professionals tracked5200 Meadows Rd #250, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 · (503) 445-2200
Dermatology Associates - Lake Oswego

Dermatology Associates - Lake Oswego

4.9 (542 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 130 professionals tracked4004 Kruse Way Pl #220, Lake Oswego, OR 97034 · (503) 245-2415
Skin by Lovely

Skin by Lovely

4.9 (640 reviews)
Medical spa👥 47 professionals tracked2055 NW Savier St Suite 300, Portland, OR 97209 · (971) 303-8060
VIP Medispa

VIP Medispa

4.9 (542 reviews)
Medical spa10001 SE Sunnyside Rd Ste. #120, Clackamas, OR 97015 · (503) 513-5533
The Portland Girl

The Portland Girl

4.9 (751 reviews)
Hair removal service👥 5 professionals tracked646 SE Morrison St, Portland, OR 97214 · (971) 330-1234