HomeOhioColumbus, OHMayjon Aesthetics
Mayjon Aesthetics

Mayjon Aesthetics

5 (22 reviews)
EstheticianMedical spa
#208of 240 spas & practices we track in Columbus
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
22reviews · more than 27% of Columbus listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
Address110 Mamaroneck Ave #2A, White Plains, NY 10601
Hours
monday10:30 AM–7 PM
tuesday10 AM–7 PM
wednesday10 AM–7 PM
thursday10 AM–7 PM
friday10 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–2 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Mayjon Aesthetics compares in Columbus

Mayjon AestheticsGolla Center for DermatologyBikowski Skin Care CenterBoss Gal Beauty Bar - Clintonville
Google rating5★5★5★4.9★
Reviews221,020561550
SegmentsEstheticianDermatologistDermatologistMed Spa, Esthetician
WebsiteNone found
Active blog
Social channels2
Professionals tracked425

Frequently asked questions

What services does Mayjon Aesthetics offer?

Mayjon Aesthetics appears in our directory under: Esthetician.

How is Mayjon Aesthetics rated?

Mayjon Aesthetics holds a 5★ Google rating across 22 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 240 spas and practices we track in Columbus.

What kind of business is Mayjon Aesthetics?

Mayjon Aesthetics is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is Mayjon Aesthetics located?

Mayjon Aesthetics is at 110 Mamaroneck Ave #2A, White Plains, NY 10601. Phone: (914) 430-0028.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Columbus spas.

Nearby alternatives in Columbus

Golla Center for Dermatology

Golla Center for Dermatology

5 (1,020 reviews)
Skin care clinic107 Gamma Dr #210a, Pittsburgh, PA 15238 · (412) 453-7243
Bikowski Skin Care Center

Bikowski Skin Care Center

5 (561 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 4 professionals tracked500 Chadwick St, Sewickley, PA 15143 · (412) 741-2810
Boss Gal Beauty Bar - Clintonville

Boss Gal Beauty Bar - Clintonville

4.9 (550 reviews)
Medical spa👥 25 professionals tracked122 Graceland Blvd, Columbus, OH 43214 · (614) 820-5178
Ohio Cryo

Ohio Cryo

4.9 (1,090 reviews)
Medical spa👥 4 professionals tracked7601 Sawmill Rd, Dublin, OH 43016 · (614) 768-2796
Canvas

Canvas

4.9 (905 reviews)
Beauty salon👥 5 professionals tracked3893 W Powell Rd, Powell, OH 43065 · (614) 336-3942
Dermatology of Central Ohio

Dermatology of Central Ohio

4.9 (976 reviews)
Dermatologist161 Clint Dr Suite 100, Pickerington, OH 43147 · (614) 866-8603