Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center
Location & nearby spas
About Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center
Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center in Franklin offers personalized aesthetic treatments combining advanced techniques and holistic care to enhance beauty and confidence in a serene, upscale environment.
Services
Digital presence
How Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center compares in Columbus
| Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center | Golla Center for Dermatology | Bikowski Skin Care Center | Boss Gal Beauty Bar - Clintonville | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 79 | 1,020 | 561 | 550 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | — | — | 2 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | 4 | 25 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center offer?
Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center lists these services on their website: Botox, Dermal fillers, Laser hair removal, Advanced facials, Customized skincare services.
How is Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center rated?
Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 79 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 240 spas and practices we track in Columbus.
What kind of business is Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center?
Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center located?
Dream Aesthetics & Wellness Center is at 10500 W Loomis Rd #100, Franklin, WI 53132. Phone: (414) 235-3684.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Columbus spas.