Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa
Location & nearby spas
About Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa
Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa in Cincinnati offers diverse medical spa treatments including laser therapies, injectables, and skincare services suitable for all skin types to enhance skin health and appearance.
Services
Digital presence
How Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa compares in Cincinnati
| Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa | NKstudio&Spa | Atalo Aesthetics | Esteem Medspa | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.9★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 48 | 567 | 843 | 636 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | — | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | 2 | 2 | 3 | — |
| Professionals tracked | 3 | — | 1 | 10 |
Team (3 professionals tracked)
Adrielle Lassalle, Esq
Choosi Spa
Tiffany Hall
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa offer?
Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa lists these services on their website: Choosi Signature Treatments, Correct & Polish, Lift & Restore™, VI Peel®, Hormone Replacement Therapy, Male Enhancement, Injectables, Botox, Dermal Fillers, Laser Hair Removal Face & Body.
How is Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa rated?
Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 48 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 322 spas and practices we track in Cincinnati.
What kind of business is Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa?
Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa located?
Choosi Skin Face & Laser Spa is at 11135 Montgomery Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45249. Phone: (513) 818-8171.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Cincinnati spas.