HomeNorth CarolinaAsheville, NCComplete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall
Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall

4.7 (181 reviews)
Med SpaEstheticianMedical spa
#16of 177 spas & practices we track in Asheville
4.7Google rating · market avg 4.7★
181reviews · more than 74% of Asheville listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
blog · 3 socialsdigital presence signals
21professionals tracked at this business
Address3 S Tunnel Rd, Asheville, NC 28805
Hours
monday9 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall

Complete Laser Clinic in Asheville Mall offers cosmetic procedures, aesthetic treatments, weight loss, and wellness services using advanced technology for effective, minimally invasive results with professional care and convenient locations.

Services

Botox/DysportDermal FillersPlatelet Rich PlasmaChemical PeelsAcne Treatments / MelasmaLeg Vein TreatmentMole RemovalThreadingLaser Hair RemovalTattoo Removal

Digital presence

How Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall compares in Asheville

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville MallUrban Exhale MassageBeacon DermatologyCarolina Skin Institute
Google rating4.7★5★5★5★
Reviews181929645587
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianDermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels333
Professionals tracked2126

Team (21 professionals tracked)

Mari Icard

Manager at CLC of Hickory

Ashley Benfield

Clinical Manager

Leigha Walker

RN/ Supervisor/ clinic Manager

Katie Wood

Office manager/ image consultant

Bao Xiong

Hiring Manager

Kenya Castro

Manager

Katie Trivett

Receptionist

Travis Pipes

Family Nurse Practitioner

Riley Thompson

Front Desk Attendant

Alexandra Yancey

Image Consultant

Kristin Miller

Receptionist

Charles Pipes

Registered Nurse

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall offer?

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall lists these services on their website: Botox/Dysport, Dermal Fillers, Platelet Rich Plasma, Chemical Peels, Acne Treatments / Melasma, Leg Vein Treatment, Mole Removal, Threading, Laser Hair Removal, Tattoo Removal.

How is Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall rated?

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 181 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 177 spas and practices we track in Asheville.

What kind of business is Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall?

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall located?

Complete Laser Clinic - Asheville Mall is at 3 S Tunnel Rd, Asheville, NC 28805. Phone: (828) 298-0125.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Asheville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Asheville

Urban Exhale Massage

Urban Exhale Massage

5 (929 reviews)
Spa👥 2 professionals tracked68 N Lexington Ave Ste 207, Asheville, NC 28801 · (828) 301-2113
Beacon Dermatology

Beacon Dermatology

5 (645 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 6 professionals tracked76 Peachtree Rd #300, Asheville, NC 28803 · (828) 412-0688
Carolina Skin Institute

Carolina Skin Institute

5 (587 reviews)
Dermatologist89 Hospital Dr Ste A-UP1, Brevard, NC 28712 · (828) 570-5505
Western Piedmont Dermatology

Western Piedmont Dermatology

5 (643 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 49 professionals tracked111 Foothills Dr # B, Morganton, NC 28655 · (828) 438-4683
Stillpoint Wellness Spa

Stillpoint Wellness Spa

4.9 (586 reviews)
Spa👥 9 professionals tracked946 Tunnel Rd, Asheville, NC 28805 · (828) 348-5372
Wake Foot Sanctuary

Wake Foot Sanctuary

4.9 (613 reviews)
Spa1 Page Ave #115, Asheville, NC 28801 · (828) 382-2499