HomeNew YorkThe Hamptons, NYGreenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton
Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton

3.9 (15 reviews)
DermatologistDermatologist
#13of 104 spas & practices we track in The Hamptons
3.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
15reviews · more than 48% of The Hamptons listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
blog · 5 socialsdigital presence signals
28professionals tracked at this business
Address365 County Rd 39A Ste 7, Southampton, NY 11968
Hours
monday9 AM–6 PM
tuesday9 AM–7 PM
wednesday9 AM–6 PM
thursday9 AM–6 PM
friday9 AM–6 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology in Southampton offers expert plastic surgery, dermatology, and MedSpa treatments, including breast, face, body procedures, injectables, and skin care with a luxury approach and experienced surgeons.

Services

FaceliftBreast AugmentationTummy TuckBotox CosmeticRhinoplastyLiposuctionMommy MakeoverLaser Skin ResurfacingCoolSculptingMohs Surgery

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookYouTubeLinkedInX / Twitter📝 Blog · last post 2026-07-01

How Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton compares in The Hamptons

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery SouthamptonHamptons Hair CoBrianna Scotti, PA-CScarlett Rose Mindful Day Spa and Boutiques
Google rating3.9★4.9★5★5★
Reviews15169148128
SegmentsDermatologistEstheticianDermatologistEsthetician
WebsiteNone found
Active blog
Social channels521
Professionals tracked2869

Team (28 professionals tracked)

Stephen Greenberg

Award Winning Celebrity Plastic Surgeon. Founder and Medical Director of Greenbe

Kristina Leighton

Social Media Manager

Melani Benedetto

Marketing Director

Ava Zias

Office Manager

Lisa Magun

director of marketing and business development

Jacqueline Ross

Plastic Surgeon

Sara Martinez

Medical Coordinator

Eve Faad

Chief Marketing Officer

Araksya Hovsepyan

Plastic Surgery Consultant and Marketing Advisor

Stephanie Cooper

Plastic Surgeon

Gail Greenberg

Vp

Dawn Kennedy

Senior Vice President, Strategic Operations

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton offer?

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton lists these services on their website: Facelift, Breast Augmentation, Tummy Tuck, Botox Cosmetic, Rhinoplasty, Liposuction, Mommy Makeover, Laser Skin Resurfacing, CoolSculpting, Mohs Surgery.

How is Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton rated?

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton holds a 3.9★ Google rating across 15 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 104 spas and practices we track in The Hamptons.

What kind of business is Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton?

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.

Where is Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton located?

Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton is at 365 County Rd 39A Ste 7, Southampton, NY 11968. Phone: (631) 353-7409.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other The Hamptons spas.

Nearby alternatives in The Hamptons

Hamptons Hair Co

Hamptons Hair Co

4.9 (169 reviews)
Hair salon801 County Rd 39 Unit 9, Southampton, NY 11968 · (631) 287-1473
Brianna Scotti, PA-C

Brianna Scotti, PA-C

5 (148 reviews)
Physician assistant👥 69 professionals tracked225 W Montauk Hwy #3, Hampton Bays, NY 11946 · (631) 728-7288
Scarlett Rose Mindful Day Spa and Boutiques

Scarlett Rose Mindful Day Spa and Boutiques

5 (128 reviews)
Day spa135 3rd Street Sterlington Commons #18, 135 3rd St, Greenport, NY 11944 · (631) 477-1864
Associates In Dermatology

Associates In Dermatology

4.2 (139 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 16 professionals tracked17 Manhattan Square, Hampton, VA 23666 · (757) 838-8030
Heavenly Hydration

Heavenly Hydration

5 (113 reviews)
Medical spa320 Depot Ln, Cutchogue, NY 11935 · (631) 655-8920
Spa 27 Health & Beauty

Spa 27 Health & Beauty

4.8 (103 reviews)
Spa👥 1 professional tracked65 Montauk Hwy F, East Hampton, NY 11937 · (631) 329-7868
Greenberg Cosmetic Surgery and Dermatology: Plastic Surgery Southampton — The Hamptons, NY | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas