HomeNew YorkManhattan, NYFifth Ave Thai Spa
Fifth Ave Thai Spa
#145of 244 spas & practices we track in Manhattan
4.7Google rating · market avg 4.7★
123reviews · more than 53% of Manhattan listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Address5 E 57th St #4thFl, New York, NY 10022
Hours
monday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
tuesday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
wednesday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
thursday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
friday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
saturday10:30 AM–8:30 PM
sunday10:30 AM–8:30 PM

Location & nearby spas

About Fifth Ave Thai Spa

Fifth Ave Thai Spa in New York offers traditional Thai massage and wellness treatments in a relaxing environment.

Services

Thai massage

How Fifth Ave Thai Spa compares in Manhattan

Fifth Ave Thai SpaYihan SpaSENA SPA- Skincare&Scalp CareBeRejuved Medical Spa & Wellness Studio - NYC
Google rating4.7★5★5★4.9★
Reviews1231,5971,087667
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianEstheticianMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels24
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Fifth Ave Thai Spa offer?

Fifth Ave Thai Spa lists these services on their website: Thai massage.

How is Fifth Ave Thai Spa rated?

Fifth Ave Thai Spa holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 123 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 244 spas and practices we track in Manhattan.

What kind of business is Fifth Ave Thai Spa?

Fifth Ave Thai Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Fifth Ave Thai Spa located?

Fifth Ave Thai Spa is at 5 E 57th St #4thFl, New York, NY 10022. Phone: (212) 644-8239.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Manhattan spas.

Nearby alternatives in Manhattan

Yihan Spa

Yihan Spa

5 (1,597 reviews)
Day spa200a E 62nd St, New York, NY 10065 · (646) 760-9999
SENA SPA- Skincare&Scalp Care

SENA SPA- Skincare&Scalp Care

5 (1,087 reviews)
Skin care clinic38 W 32nd St Suite 1312 floor 12A, New York, NY 10001 · (718) 207-3888
BeRejuved Medical Spa & Wellness Studio - NYC

BeRejuved Medical Spa & Wellness Studio - NYC

4.9 (667 reviews)
Medical spa363 7th Ave Ste 11R, New York, NY 10001 · (646) 992-2122
ZZ Day Spa

ZZ Day Spa

4.9 (3,179 reviews)
Day spa👥 3 professionals tracked120 E 56th St 2 Floor, New York, NY 10022 · (212) 904-1552
Allure Day Spa & Hair Design - Best Head Spa, Facial, Massage, and Beauty Salon near Me NYC

Allure Day Spa & Hair Design - Best Head Spa, Facial, Massage, and Beauty Salon near Me NYC

4.9 (1,398 reviews)
Day spa👥 3 professionals tracked139 E 55th St, New York, NY 10022 · (212) 644-5500
ZZ Day Spa

ZZ Day Spa

4.9 (1,335 reviews)
Medical spa👥 3 professionals tracked7 W 36th St. 7th Floor, New York, NY 10018 · (212) 904-1552