HomeNew YorkBrooklyn, NYThe Pink Elephant
The Pink Elephant
#226of 253 spas & practices we track in Brooklyn
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
2reviews · more than 5% of Brooklyn listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
basicdigital presence signals
Address434 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesdayClosed
wednesdayClosed
thursday1–9 PM
friday1–9 PM
saturday12–5 PM
sunday1–4 PM

Location & nearby spas

How The Pink Elephant compares in Brooklyn

The Pink ElephantNext Level Aesthetics - Brooklyn Med Spa | Facials | Microneedling | Body Contouring | Injectables | Laser | Hair RestorationPeachy Brooklyn HeightsPeachy Williamsburg
Google rating5★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews21,0407061,018
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels44
Professionals tracked110110

Frequently asked questions

What services does The Pink Elephant offer?

The Pink Elephant appears in our directory under: Med Spa.

How is The Pink Elephant rated?

The Pink Elephant holds a 5★ Google rating across 2 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 253 spas and practices we track in Brooklyn.

What kind of business is The Pink Elephant?

The Pink Elephant is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is The Pink Elephant located?

The Pink Elephant is at 434 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233. Phone: (929) 590-3441.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Brooklyn spas.

Nearby alternatives in Brooklyn

Next Level Aesthetics - Brooklyn Med Spa | Facials | Microneedling | Body Contouring | Injectables | Laser | Hair Restoration

Next Level Aesthetics - Brooklyn Med Spa | Facials | Microneedling | Body Contouring | Injectables | Laser | Hair Restoration

4.9 (1,040 reviews)
Medical spa3190 Shore Pkwy Ground Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11235 · (929) 201-1971
Peachy Brooklyn Heights

Peachy Brooklyn Heights

4.9 (706 reviews)
Medical spa👥 110 professionals tracked70 Schermerhorn St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 · (917) 694-8624
Peachy Williamsburg

Peachy Williamsburg

4.9 (1,018 reviews)
Medical spa👥 110 professionals tracked204 Wythe Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11249 · (917) 694-8625
La Vita Skincare & Laser

La Vita Skincare & Laser

4.9 (562 reviews)
Medical spa👥 1 professional tracked5906 7th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11220 · (929) 866-5055
LaserAway Park Slope

LaserAway Park Slope

4.9 (603 reviews)
Laser hair removal service👥 1,304 professionals tracked159 5th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217 · (332) 456-6336
The Dermatology Specialists - Mill Basin

The Dermatology Specialists - Mill Basin

4.9 (576 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 354 professionals tracked2125 Ralph Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11234 · (212) 385-3700