Glow Theory LLC
Location & nearby spas
About Glow Theory LLC
Glow Theory LLC in Union, NJ offers personalized skincare treatments focusing on facials, acne, hyperpigmentation, chemical peels, oncology skincare, makeup, and skincare education to enhance skin health and confidence.
Services
Digital presence
How Glow Theory LLC compares in Union County
| Glow Theory LLC | G Lab Aesthetics | Dermatology Associates of Central NJ | Bronze Beauty Bar | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 21 | 512 | 1,000 | 483 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | — | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Professionals tracked | — | 2 | 24 | — |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Glow Theory LLC offer?
Glow Theory LLC lists these services on their website: Personalized Facials, Acne Treatments, Hyperpigmentation Treatments, Chemical Peels, Oncology Skincare, Makeup Services, Skincare Education & Product Guidance, Nutritional Classes & Coaching.
How is Glow Theory LLC rated?
Glow Theory LLC holds a 5★ Google rating across 21 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 106 spas and practices we track in Union County.
What kind of business is Glow Theory LLC?
Glow Theory LLC is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Glow Theory LLC located?
Glow Theory LLC is at 1155 W Chestnut St Ste 1D, Union, NJ 07083. Phone: (908) 458-6125.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Union County spas.