Apex Regen Wellness
Location & nearby spas
About Apex Regen Wellness
Apex Regen Wellness offers physician-guided in-home IV therapy across New Jersey, providing customizable drips for hydration, immune support, energy, beauty, pregnancy wellness, and recovery, administered by licensed nurses with same-day appointments available.
Services
Digital presence
How Apex Regen Wellness compares in Somerset County
| Apex Regen Wellness | Ethos Aesthetics + Wellness | Princeton Dermatology Associates | Princeton Dermatology Associates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 7 | 611 | 521 | 1,112 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 2 | 4 | — | — |
| Professionals tracked | — | 14 | 51 | 51 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Apex Regen Wellness offer?
Apex Regen Wellness lists these services on their website: Rapid Hydration, Immune Support, NAD+ Therapy, Beauty and Skin Health, Prenatal Wellness, Energy Boost, Athletic Performance, Weight Loss Accelerator, Mental Clarity, Hangover Relief.
How is Apex Regen Wellness rated?
Apex Regen Wellness holds a 5★ Google rating across 7 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 205 spas and practices we track in Somerset County.
What kind of business is Apex Regen Wellness?
Apex Regen Wellness is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Apex Regen Wellness located?
Apex Regen Wellness serves the Somerset County area. Phone: (732) 498-1136.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Somerset County spas.