HomeNew JerseyMiddlesex County, NJAquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon
AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon

4.1 (160 reviews)
Med SpaDay spa
#25of 125 spas & practices we track in Middlesex County
4.1Google rating · market avg 4.6★
160reviews · more than 79% of Middlesex County listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · ads · 4 socialsdigital presence signals
3professionals tracked at this business
Address718 NJ-18, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
wednesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
thursday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
friday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
saturday9:30 AM–7 PM
sunday10 AM–6 PM

Location & nearby spas

About AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon in East Brunswick offers professional, courteous spa and beauty services in a soothing atmosphere with a focus on customer satisfaction and cleanliness.

Services

MassageFacialPedicureManicureBDR Skin RepairNovalash Lash/Brow Lift & TintWaxingPermanent Make UpNail Arts

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookYouTubeX / Twitter📝 Blog · last post 2026-06-12📣 Running online ads

How AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon compares in Middlesex County

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail SalonJustene Mooney, FNP, BCHand & Stone Massage and Facial SpaMassage Envy
Google rating4.1★5★4.7★4.7★
Reviews160555701523
SegmentsMed SpaDermatologistMed Spa, EstheticianEsthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels4363
Professionals tracked3194544

Team (3 professionals tracked)

Lezzie Uribe

Gerente

Pilirani Phiri

Skin and health care specialist. Massage trainer. I have experience in managemen

⚡ Want contact details for the team at AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon offer?

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon lists these services on their website: Massage, Facial, Pedicure, Manicure, BDR Skin Repair, Novalash Lash/Brow Lift & Tint, Waxing, Permanent Make Up, Nail Arts.

How is AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon rated?

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon holds a 4.1★ Google rating across 160 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 125 spas and practices we track in Middlesex County.

What kind of business is AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon?

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon located?

AquaSpa Day Spa & Nail Salon is at 718 NJ-18, East Brunswick, NJ 08816. Phone: (732) 238-6522.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Middlesex County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Middlesex County

Justene Mooney, FNP, BC

Justene Mooney, FNP, BC

5 (555 reviews)
Nurse practitioner👥 19 professionals tracked3548 US-9, Old Bridge, NJ 08857 · (732) 679-6300
Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

4.7 (701 reviews)
Spa👥 4,544 professionals tracked1121 NJ-34, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747 · (908) 430-8237
Massage Envy

Massage Envy

4.7 (523 reviews)
Massage spa665 Middlesex Ave Ste 115, Metuchen, NJ 08840 · (732) 395-4791
Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

4.5 (580 reviews)
Spa👥 4,544 professionals tracked589 NJ-18, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 · (908) 570-6041
Schweiger Dermatology & Allergy - East Windsor

Schweiger Dermatology & Allergy - East Windsor

4.2 (649 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 980 professionals tracked59 One Mile Rd Ext, East Windsor, NJ 08520 · (609) 443-4500
Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

Hand & Stone Massage and Facial Spa

4.5 (464 reviews)
Spa👥 4,544 professionals tracked1048 US-9, Parlin, NJ 08859 · (908) 570-6655