Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC
Location & nearby spas
About Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC
Princeton Rejuvenation Institute in East Windsor, NJ offers expert plastic and reconstructive surgery along with non-surgical cosmetic treatments focusing on breast, body, and facial rejuvenation with personalized, safe care.
Services
Digital presence
How Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC compares in Mercer County
| Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC | Sleep & Wellness Medical Associates | Penn Medicine Becker ENT & Allergy | Penn Medicine Becker ENT & Allergy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 4.8★ | 4.8★ |
| Reviews | 11 | 985 | 579 | 645 |
| Segments | Med Spa | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | 1 | 12 | 17 | 17 |
Team (1 professional tracked)
Melissa Papis
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC offer?
Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC lists these services on their website: Breast Augmentation, Mastopexy, Breast Reconstruction, Breast Reduction, Breast Shape Rejuvenation, Abdominoplasty, Liposuction, Brachioplasty, Body and Extremity Fat Grafting, Buttock Rejuvenation.
How is Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC rated?
Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC holds a 5★ Google rating across 11 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 119 spas and practices we track in Mercer County.
What kind of business is Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC?
Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.
Where is Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC located?
Princeton Rejuvenation Institute, LLC is at 300B Princeton Hightstown Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520. Phone: (609) 448-9055.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Mercer County spas.