HomeNew JerseyHudson County, NJAdolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD
Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD

3.4 (38 reviews)
DermatologistDermatologist
#40of 154 spas & practices we track in Hudson County
3.4Google rating · market avg 4.6★
38reviews · more than 42% of Hudson County listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
basicdigital presence signals
17professionals tracked at this business
AddressSte 1, Hoboken, NJ 07030
Websitevosita.com
Hours
monday10 AM–5 PM
tuesday10 AM–5 PM
wednesday10 AM–5 PM
thursday10 AM–5 PM
fridayClosed
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD, is a medical professional based in Hoboken offering healthcare services to patients.

How Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD compares in Hudson County

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MDIV ElementsPeachy West SoHoChelsea Skin & Laser
Google rating3.4★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews385331,526894
SegmentsDermatologistMed SpaMed SpaDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels543
Professionals tracked17611023

Team (17 professionals tracked)

Robert Gabriel

President/Ceo

Rosmary Bright

Director of Business Development

Sandra Csm®

Product Manager

Naira Hussam

Junior Software Testing Engineer

Mohammad Kibaly

Principle Back-End Software Engineer

Michelle Towles

Teacher

Mohamed Ghany

Business Analyst

Evram Ehab

Seasoned Software Engineer

Mary Mikhail

Full Stack Software Engineer

Omar Mansour

UX Designer

Youssef Anwar

Client care specialist

Fred Dawli

Chief Growth Officer (CGO)

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD offer?

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD appears in our directory under: Dermatologist.

How is Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD rated?

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD holds a 3.4★ Google rating across 38 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 154 spas and practices we track in Hudson County.

What kind of business is Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD?

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.

Where is Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD located?

Adolfo Carlos Fernandez-Obregon, MD is at Ste 1, Hoboken, NJ 07030. Phone: (201) 795-3376.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Hudson County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Hudson County

IV Elements

IV Elements

4.9 (533 reviews)
Medical spa👥 6 professionals tracked36 Newark St. Ste 402, Hoboken, NJ 07030 · (888) 611-3603
Peachy West SoHo

Peachy West SoHo

4.9 (1,526 reviews)
Medical spa👥 110 professionals tracked281 Hudson St, New York, NY 10013 · (917) 694-8620
Chelsea Skin & Laser

Chelsea Skin & Laser

4.9 (894 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 23 professionals tracked245 W 19th St, New York, NY 10011 · (212) 675-0549
Lindsey A Bordone, MD

Lindsey A Bordone, MD

4.9 (753 reviews)
Dermatologist · (917) 983-0758
Advanced Dermatology, Mohs & Laser Surgery Center, P.A.

Advanced Dermatology, Mohs & Laser Surgery Center, P.A.

4.7 (654 reviews)
Dermatologist240 E Grove St, Westfield, NJ 07090 · (908) 232-6446
BeautyFix Medspa Flatiron

BeautyFix Medspa Flatiron

4.6 (831 reviews)
Medical spa👥 42 professionals tracked18 W 23rd St 2nd floor, New York, NY 10010 · (212) 366-4787