HomeNew JerseyBergen County, NJLotus Med Spa
Lotus Med Spa

Lotus Med Spa

5 (10 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#227of 240 spas & practices we track in Bergen County
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
10reviews · more than 12% of Bergen County listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
Address5 Summit Ave Suite 105, Hackensack, NJ 07601
Hours
monday11 AM–7 PM
tuesday11 AM–7 PM
wednesday11 AM–7 PM
thursday11 AM–7 PM
friday11 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–6 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Lotus Med Spa compares in Bergen County

Lotus Med SpaJulmer Luxury SpaVIO Med Spa | ParamusNew Place Organic Day Spa | Head Spa,Couple Massage, Body Scrub
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews10523517539
SegmentsMed SpaEsthetician, Med SpaMed Spa, EstheticianEsthetician
WebsiteNone found
Active blog
Social channels12
Professionals tracked232

Frequently asked questions

What services does Lotus Med Spa offer?

Lotus Med Spa appears in our directory under: Med Spa.

How is Lotus Med Spa rated?

Lotus Med Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 10 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 240 spas and practices we track in Bergen County.

What kind of business is Lotus Med Spa?

Lotus Med Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Lotus Med Spa located?

Lotus Med Spa is at 5 Summit Ave Suite 105, Hackensack, NJ 07601. Phone: (201) 466-3237.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Bergen County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Bergen County

Julmer Luxury Spa

Julmer Luxury Spa

5 (523 reviews)
Laser hair removal service669 Broad Ave #103, Ridgefield, NJ 07657 · (201) 690-8848
VIO Med Spa | Paramus

VIO Med Spa | Paramus

4.9 (517 reviews)
Medical spa👥 232 professionals tracked805 Bergen Town Center, Paramus, NJ 07652 · (201) 965-1170
New Place Organic Day Spa | Head Spa,Couple Massage, Body Scrub

New Place Organic Day Spa | Head Spa,Couple Massage, Body Scrub

4.9 (539 reviews)
Day spaNew Jersey, Cliffside Park, Anderson Ave, 邮政编码: 07010 · (201) 313-8655
Bergen Dermatology Specialists

Bergen Dermatology Specialists

4.9 (573 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 9 professionals tracked400 NJ-17 Ste 2, Ridgewood, NJ 07450 · (201) 652-4536
Center for Dermatology & Skin Surgery

Center for Dermatology & Skin Surgery

4.9 (806 reviews)
Medical clinic👥 2 professionals tracked1 W Ridgewood Ave Ste 103, Paramus, NJ 07652 · (201) 857-4200
Geria Dermatology - Rutherford

Geria Dermatology - Rutherford

4.9 (1,178 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 10 professionals tracked75 Orient Wy Ste 204, Rutherford, NJ 07070 · (201) 623-8000