HomeMinnesotaSt. Paul, MNJuvly Aesthetics
Juvly Aesthetics
#25of 155 spas & practices we track in St. Paul
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
68reviews · more than 66% of St. Paul listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 4 socialsdigital presence signals
51professionals tracked at this business
Address1060 Centerville Cir, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
Websitejuvly.com
Hours
monday10 AM–6 PM
tuesday10 AM–6 PM
wednesday10 AM–6 PM
thursday10 AM–6 PM
friday10 AM–6 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Juvly Aesthetics

Juvly Aesthetics in Vadnais Heights offers expert non-surgical aesthetic treatments for face, body, skin, and wellness, including advanced technologies and personalized care to enhance natural beauty in a relaxing environment.

Services

Lip InjectionsCheek FillersFat ReductionLiquid Nose JobCollagen StimulatorFace SlimmingJaw ContouringChin AugmentationUnder Eye JLYFTNon-Surgical Facelift

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookYouTubeLinkedIn📝 Blog🗓 aesthetic-record

How Juvly Aesthetics compares in St. Paul

Juvly AestheticsWoodhouse Spa - Woodbury LakesMy DermatologistAwaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio
Google rating4.9★4.9★4.9★4.8★
Reviews681,2761,062525
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianDermatologistMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels4211
Professionals tracked5168

Team (51 professionals tracked)

Stephanie Heintz

Director of Growth

Chad Moorehead

Facilities Project Manager

Diana Richardson

Operations Manager

Justine Harper

owner

Nicole Tracy

Practice Development Manager

Christine Anderson

HR and Operations

Stephanie Rodillas

Virtual Assistant

Alyssa Ancipink

Nurse Practitioner

Kerry Spaulding-Newsome

Early Childhood Teacher

Barb Canter

Medical Aesthetician

Elvira Davletbaeva

Medical Aesthetician

Elissa Hannum

Photographer

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Juvly Aesthetics? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Juvly Aesthetics offer?

Juvly Aesthetics lists these services on their website: Lip Injections, Cheek Fillers, Fat Reduction, Liquid Nose Job, Collagen Stimulator, Face Slimming, Jaw Contouring, Chin Augmentation, Under Eye JLYFT, Non-Surgical Facelift.

How is Juvly Aesthetics rated?

Juvly Aesthetics holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 68 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 155 spas and practices we track in St. Paul.

What kind of business is Juvly Aesthetics?

Juvly Aesthetics is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Juvly Aesthetics located?

Juvly Aesthetics is at 1060 Centerville Cir, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127. Phone: (614) 500-7000.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other St. Paul spas.

Nearby alternatives in St. Paul

Woodhouse Spa - Woodbury Lakes

Woodhouse Spa - Woodbury Lakes

4.9 (1,276 reviews)
Day spa9040 Hudson Rd #206, Woodbury, MN 55125 · (651) 409-9777
My Dermatologist

My Dermatologist

4.9 (1,062 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 6 professionals tracked5565 Blaine Ave E #200, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 · (651) 621-8888
Awaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio

Awaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio

4.8 (525 reviews)
Spa👥 8 professionals tracked1821 St Clair Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 493-0459
Woodhouse Spa - Rosedale Center

Woodhouse Spa - Rosedale Center

4.8 (500 reviews)
Day spa1595 MN-36 Ste 945, Roseville, MN 55113 · (651) 432-0047
Juut Salonspa

Juut Salonspa

4.8 (907 reviews)
Hair salon👥 245 professionals tracked791 Grand Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 222-4121
ACCOLADES SALON SPA in Highland Park

ACCOLADES SALON SPA in Highland Park

4.7 (1,510 reviews)
Hair salon👥 9 professionals tracked2065 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 698-8818