HomeMinnesotaSt. Paul, MNAllina Health Bandana Square Clinic
Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic

4.4 (823 reviews)
DermatologistDermatologist
#33of 155 spas & practices we track in St. Paul
4.4Google rating · market avg 4.7★
823reviews · more than 97% of St. Paul listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
basicdigital presence signals
Address1021 Bandana Blvd E #100, St Paul, MN 55108
Hours
monday7 AM–5 PM
tuesday7 AM–5 PM
wednesday7 AM–5 PM
thursday7 AM–5 PM
friday7 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic in St. Paul offers primary and specialty care including urgent care, pediatrics, women's health, mental health, imaging, and integrative medicine with convenient scheduling and virtual visits.

Services

3-D Mammogram (Tomosynthesis)Acupuncture and Traditional East Asian MedicineADD/ADHD initial evaluationAdult vaccinationsAllergy testing and shotsAudiology careBone density scanning (DEXA scan)Camp and sports physical examChildhood vaccinationsChiropractic services

How Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic compares in St. Paul

Allina Health Bandana Square ClinicWoodhouse Spa - Woodbury LakesMy DermatologistAwaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio
Google rating4.4★4.9★4.9★4.8★
Reviews8231,2761,062525
SegmentsDermatologistMed Spa, EstheticianDermatologistMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels211
Professionals tracked68

Frequently asked questions

What services does Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic offer?

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic lists these services on their website: 3-D Mammogram (Tomosynthesis), Acupuncture and Traditional East Asian Medicine, ADD/ADHD initial evaluation, Adult vaccinations, Allergy testing and shots, Audiology care, Bone density scanning (DEXA scan), Camp and sports physical exam, Childhood vaccinations, Chiropractic services.

How is Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic rated?

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic holds a 4.4★ Google rating across 823 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 155 spas and practices we track in St. Paul.

What kind of business is Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic?

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.

Where is Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic located?

Allina Health Bandana Square Clinic is at 1021 Bandana Blvd E #100, St Paul, MN 55108. Phone: (651) 241-9700.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other St. Paul spas.

Nearby alternatives in St. Paul

Woodhouse Spa - Woodbury Lakes

Woodhouse Spa - Woodbury Lakes

4.9 (1,276 reviews)
Day spa9040 Hudson Rd #206, Woodbury, MN 55125 · (651) 409-9777
My Dermatologist

My Dermatologist

4.9 (1,062 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 6 professionals tracked5565 Blaine Ave E #200, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 · (651) 621-8888
Awaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio

Awaken For Wellness + SweatWorks Studio

4.8 (525 reviews)
Spa👥 8 professionals tracked1821 St Clair Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 493-0459
Woodhouse Spa - Rosedale Center

Woodhouse Spa - Rosedale Center

4.8 (500 reviews)
Day spa1595 MN-36 Ste 945, Roseville, MN 55113 · (651) 432-0047
Juut Salonspa

Juut Salonspa

4.8 (907 reviews)
Hair salon👥 245 professionals tracked791 Grand Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 222-4121
ACCOLADES SALON SPA in Highland Park

ACCOLADES SALON SPA in Highland Park

4.7 (1,510 reviews)
Hair salon👥 9 professionals tracked2065 Randolph Ave, St Paul, MN 55105 · (651) 698-8818