HomeMichiganOakland County, MIPerfect Body Aesthetics Studio
Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio

4.6 (32 reviews)
EstheticianDay spa
#179of 238 spas & practices we track in Oakland County
4.6Google rating · market avg 4.7★
32reviews · more than 37% of Oakland County listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
blogdigital presence signals
Address28330 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday11 AM–8 PM
wednesday11 AM–8 PM
thursday11 AM–8 PM
friday11 AM–8 PM
saturday11 AM–8 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio in Southfield offers natural supplements targeting male wellness, weight management, metabolism support, bladder and eye health, brain function, and overall vitality.

Services

Prostate supportWeight management supplementsMetabolism enhancementFat burning supportTestosterone boostingCollagen supplementationBladder health supportEye health supplementsMale enhancementBrain health and memory support

Digital presence

📝 Blog · last post 2026-06-06

How Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio compares in Oakland County

Perfect Body Aesthetics StudioCOMPLEXION Med SpaFront Door MedspaGlam Jail Med Spa
Google rating4.6★5★5★5★
Reviews32789635525
SegmentsEstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels363
Professionals tracked51

Frequently asked questions

What services does Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio offer?

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio lists these services on their website: Prostate support, Weight management supplements, Metabolism enhancement, Fat burning support, Testosterone boosting, Collagen supplementation, Bladder health support, Eye health supplements, Male enhancement, Brain health and memory support.

How is Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio rated?

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio holds a 4.6★ Google rating across 32 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 238 spas and practices we track in Oakland County.

What kind of business is Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio?

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio located?

Perfect Body Aesthetics Studio is at 28330 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034. Phone: (248) 453-6132.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Oakland County spas.

Nearby alternatives in Oakland County

COMPLEXION Med Spa

COMPLEXION Med Spa

5 (789 reviews)
Beauty salon7423 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322 · (248) 737-6912
Front Door Medspa

Front Door Medspa

5 (635 reviews)
Medical spa👥 5 professionals tracked211 Walnut Blvd, Rochester, MI 48307 · (248) 237-8772
Glam Jail Med Spa

Glam Jail Med Spa

5 (525 reviews)
Medical spa👥 1 professional tracked200 E Brown St, Birmingham, MI 48009 · (248) 839-5130
Skin House, Dr. Christina Barbat

Skin House, Dr. Christina Barbat

5 (720 reviews)
Medical spa386 E Maple Rd, Birmingham, MI 48009 · (248) 839-5698
MassageLuXe Bloomfield Hills

MassageLuXe Bloomfield Hills

5 (1,000 reviews)
Massage spa👥 388 professionals tracked2125 S Telegraph Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302 · (248) 432-2080
ALORIA SKINCARE & LASER HAIR REMOVAL

ALORIA SKINCARE & LASER HAIR REMOVAL

5 (589 reviews)
Medical spa5777 W Maple Rd #190, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48322 · (248) 893-6022