Ann M. Lindgren, MD
Location & nearby spas
About Ann M. Lindgren, MD
Anne Arundel Dermatology offers expert medical, surgical, cosmetic, and dermatopathology care across 60+ locations in the Mid-Atlantic and Southeastern states, focusing on comprehensive skin health for patients of all ages.
Services
Digital presence
How Ann M. Lindgren, MD compares in Montgomery County
| Ann M. Lindgren, MD | RxWellness Spine & Health - Rockville | Magdalen's Pure Skin Care | Restore Hyper Wellness | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 3★ | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 21 | 900 | 1,803 | 520 |
| Segments | Dermatologist | Med Spa | Esthetician | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Professionals tracked | 526 | — | 3 | 1224 |
Team (526 professionals tracked)
Lori Knoche
Jonathan Glass
Alex K
Kyle Rottman
Claire Schroyer
Brandon Bigelow
Sarah Jimenez
David Harvey
Taylor Farris
Ria Shah
Sierra Radcliff
Sydney Turner
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Ann M. Lindgren, MD? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Ann M. Lindgren, MD offer?
Ann M. Lindgren, MD lists these services on their website: Medical Dermatology, Surgical Dermatology, Cosmetic Services, Dermatopathology.
How is Ann M. Lindgren, MD rated?
Ann M. Lindgren, MD holds a 3★ Google rating across 21 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 212 spas and practices we track in Montgomery County.
What kind of business is Ann M. Lindgren, MD?
Ann M. Lindgren, MD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.
Where is Ann M. Lindgren, MD located?
Ann M. Lindgren, MD is at 6410 Rockledge Dr Ste. 402, Bethesda, MD 20817. Phone: (443) 351-3376.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Montgomery County spas.