Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia
Location & nearby spas
About Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia
Even Keel Wellness Spa in Columbia offers personalized holistic treatments including massage, facials, waxing, spray tanning, and body skincare to promote relaxation, healing, and overall well-being in a calm, professional setting.
Services
Digital presence
How Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia compares in Howard County
| Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia | RAE Aesthetic | Healthy Land Massage Spa | RoyalKingTouch Medical Massage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.7★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 26 | 588 | 1,153 | 640 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | — |
| Social channels | 2 | 4 | — | — |
| Professionals tracked | 10 | — | — | 253 |
Team (10 professionals tracked)
Christina Cirillo
Zamiea White
Jessica Pieper
Rachel Ancel
Sydney Fryer
John Coombs
Brandon Hendrickson
Jill Thomas
Sharon Dulaney
Margaret Ranes
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia offer?
Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia lists these services on their website: Massage, Facial, Waxing, Lashes, Spray Tan, Spa Day Packages, Body Skincare, LED Therapy, Contouring & Sauna Blanket, Energy & Sound Bowl Healing.
How is Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia rated?
Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia holds a 4.7★ Google rating across 26 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 203 spas and practices we track in Howard County.
What kind of business is Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia?
Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia located?
Even Keel Wellness Spa Columbia is at 5425 Lynx Ln Ste 130, Columbia, MD 21044. Phone: (443) 542-2413.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Howard County spas.