Hayley The Esthetician
EstheticianFacial spa
#132of 187 spas & practices we track in Louisville
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.7★
14reviews · more than 42% of Louisville listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address3521 Springhurst Blvd Ste 405, Louisville, KY 40241
Phone(502) 407-8250
Location & nearby spas
About Hayley The Esthetician
Hayley The Esthetician in Louisville offers professional skincare treatments including facials and waxing to enhance and maintain healthy skin.
Services
facialswaxing
Digital presence
🗓 square
How Hayley The Esthetician compares in Louisville
| Hayley The Esthetician | Prescott Plastic Surgery | Melissa Jo Wise, MD, FAAD | Dani Haas, FNP-C | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 14 | 682 | 957 | 710 |
| Segments | Esthetician | Med Spa | Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | — |
| Social channels | — | 3 | — | — |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | 1213 | 1213 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Hayley The Esthetician offer?
Hayley The Esthetician lists these services on their website: facials, waxing.
How is Hayley The Esthetician rated?
Hayley The Esthetician holds a 5★ Google rating across 14 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 187 spas and practices we track in Louisville.
What kind of business is Hayley The Esthetician?
Hayley The Esthetician is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.
Where is Hayley The Esthetician located?
Hayley The Esthetician is at 3521 Springhurst Blvd Ste 405, Louisville, KY 40241. Phone: (502) 407-8250.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Louisville spas.