HomeKentuckyLouisville, KYDigenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis
Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis

4.9 (133 reviews)
Med SpaMedical spa
#66of 187 spas & practices we track in Louisville
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
133reviews · more than 71% of Louisville listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 3 socialsdigital presence signals
4professionals tracked at this business
Address2950 Terra Crossing Blvd, Louisville, KY 40245
Hours
monday9:30 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–4 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa in Louisville offers expert surgical and non-surgical cosmetic procedures for face, breast, and body enhancement along with advanced spa and aesthetic treatments.

Services

Face LiftMini FaceliftEyelid SurgeryBrow LiftTemple LiftSubmental WedgeBreast AugmentationBreast Lifts (Mastopexy)Breast Implant Exchange and RemovalCosmetic Breast Reduction

Digital presence

InstagramFacebookYouTube📝 Blog · last post 2019-09-20

How Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis compares in Louisville

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander DigenisPrescott Plastic SurgeryMelissa Jo Wise, MD, FAADDani Haas, FNP-C
Google rating4.9★5★5★5★
Reviews133682957710
SegmentsMed SpaMed SpaDermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels33
Professionals tracked412131213

Team (4 professionals tracked)

Maile Daniel

Medical Aesthetician

brittany Rohleder

Medical Aesthetician

Emily Digenis

Chief Operating Officer

Brittany Gray

Licensed aesthetician

⚡ Want contact details for the team at Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis offer?

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis lists these services on their website: Face Lift, Mini Facelift, Eyelid Surgery, Brow Lift, Temple Lift, Submental Wedge, Breast Augmentation, Breast Lifts (Mastopexy), Breast Implant Exchange and Removal, Cosmetic Breast Reduction.

How is Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis rated?

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 133 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 187 spas and practices we track in Louisville.

What kind of business is Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis?

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis located?

Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis is at 2950 Terra Crossing Blvd, Louisville, KY 40245. Phone: (502) 589-5544.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Louisville spas.

Nearby alternatives in Louisville

Prescott Plastic Surgery

Prescott Plastic Surgery

5 (682 reviews)
Medical spa2507 Bush Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 · (502) 589-8000
Melissa Jo Wise, MD, FAAD

Melissa Jo Wise, MD, FAAD

5 (957 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 1,213 professionals tracked159 S English Station Rd, Louisville, KY 40245 · (502) 753-0056
Dani Haas, FNP-C

Dani Haas, FNP-C

5 (710 reviews)
Nurse practitioner👥 1,213 professionals tracked501 S 2nd St, Louisville, KY 40202 · (502) 583-7546
Well Labs+ Medspa Middletown

Well Labs+ Medspa Middletown

4.9 (923 reviews)
Medical spa👥 7 professionals tracked12400 Shelbyville Rd, Louisville, KY 40243 · (502) 690-6029
CaloSpa® Rejuvenation Center

CaloSpa® Rejuvenation Center

4.9 (984 reviews)
Medical spa👥 10 professionals tracked2341 Lime Kiln Ln, Louisville, KY 40222 · (502) 814-3000
Associates In Dermatology - East End office

Associates In Dermatology - East End office

4.9 (4,516 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 54 professionals tracked3810 Springhurst Blvd #200, Louisville, KY 40241 · (502) 583-1749
Digenis Plastic Surgery & Medi Spa/Alexander Digenis — Louisville, KY | Reviews, Hours & Contact | SpeakEasySpas