Integrated Spa & Wellness
#95of 162 spas & practices we track in Des Moines
5★ ▲Google rating · market avg 4.8★
31reviews · more than 46% of Des Moines listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address1515 Linden St Unit 220, Des Moines, IA 50309
Phone(515) 416-5207
Websiteintegrated-spa.com
Hours
monday9 AM–5 PM
tuesday9 AM–5 PM
wednesday9 AM–5 PM
thursday9 AM–5 PM
friday9 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed
Location & nearby spas
About Integrated Spa & Wellness
Integrated Spa & Wellness in Des Moines offers various spa and wellness treatments to promote relaxation and health.
How Integrated Spa & Wellness compares in Des Moines
| Integrated Spa & Wellness | Katy Duffy, PA-C | Coachlight Clinic & Spa | The Spa at West Glen | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 31 | 596 | 1,167 | 689 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | — | ✓ | — |
| Social channels | — | — | 3 | 4 |
| Professionals tracked | — | 1064 | 9 | 7 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Integrated Spa & Wellness offer?
Integrated Spa & Wellness appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.
How is Integrated Spa & Wellness rated?
Integrated Spa & Wellness holds a 5★ Google rating across 31 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 162 spas and practices we track in Des Moines.
What kind of business is Integrated Spa & Wellness?
Integrated Spa & Wellness is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Integrated Spa & Wellness located?
Integrated Spa & Wellness is at 1515 Linden St Unit 220, Des Moines, IA 50309. Phone: (515) 416-5207.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Des Moines spas.