Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst
Location & nearby spas
About Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst
Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst offers a luxurious spa experience with customized massages, facials, body treatments, waxing, and men's treatments in a relaxing environment with resort-like amenities.
Services
Digital presence
How Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst compares in Chicago
| Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst | Aesthetic Beauty Lounge, Inc | Pinch Concierge Med Spa | Illinois | JEM MedSpa Elmhurst | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.8★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 399 | 783 | 1,036 | 584 |
| Segments | Esthetician | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | — | — |
| Social channels | 2 | 3 | 4 | — |
| Professionals tracked | 4 | — | 21 | 19 |
Team (4 professionals tracked)
Michelle Morris
Mahalia Armstrong
Khalilah Murrell
Krystle Harris
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst offer?
Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst lists these services on their website: Massage Therapy, Men's Treatments, Facials / Skin Care, Body Treatments, Beauty & Waxing, Lymphatic Drainage Massage, Summer Sunset Illumination Facial & Foot Scrub, Sculpt & Lift Facial, Platinum Ice and Glow Facial, LED Light Therapy.
How is Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst rated?
Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst holds a 4.8★ Google rating across 399 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 1018 spas and practices we track in Chicago.
What kind of business is Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst?
Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.
Where is Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst located?
Spavia Day Spa Elmhurst is at 260 N York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126. Phone: (630) 749-1818.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Chicago spas.