HomeIllinoisChicago, ILImageLab Med Spa
ImageLab Med Spa
#145of 1018 spas & practices we track in Chicago
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
515reviews · more than 94% of Chicago listings
1 of 3segments served: Med Spa
blog · 2 socialsdigital presence signals
8professionals tracked at this business
Address2033 W Roscoe St, Chicago, IL 60618
Hours
monday9 AM–7 PM
tuesday9 AM–7 PM
wednesday8 AM–3 PM
thursday9 AM–7 PM
friday9 AM–7 PM
saturday8:30 AM–6:30 PM
sunday8:30 AM–6:30 PM

Location & nearby spas

About ImageLab Med Spa

ImageLab Med Spa in Chicago offers medical-grade injectable and aesthetic treatments including Botox, fillers, and skin rejuvenation services delivered by experienced professionals with financing available.

Services

Botox & Wrinkle RelaxersBotox for MenDermal FillersFacial BalancingLip FillersPRP FillerSculptra or RadiesseBotox Sweat ReductionChemical PeelsPRP Facial

Digital presence

How ImageLab Med Spa compares in Chicago

ImageLab Med SpaAesthetic Beauty Lounge, IncPinch Concierge Med Spa | IllinoisJEM MedSpa Elmhurst
Google rating4.9★5★5★5★
Reviews5157831,036584
SegmentsMed SpaMed Spa, EstheticianMed SpaMed Spa
Website
Active blog
Social channels234
Professionals tracked82119

Team (8 professionals tracked)

Jason Reid

Co-founder / Film Editor

Arya Jhaveri

Co-Owner

Alo Molder

Project Manager / Graphic Designer

David Pejic

Co-Founder

Luis Noboa

Diseñador multimedia

Angelina Derosa

M.A.

Tim Dilbeck

Self Employed

Kristen Fnp-Bc

Advanced Practice Aesthetic Nurse Imagelab Chicago

⚡ Want contact details for the team at ImageLab Med Spa? Enrich this company on evyAI →

Frequently asked questions

What services does ImageLab Med Spa offer?

ImageLab Med Spa lists these services on their website: Botox & Wrinkle Relaxers, Botox for Men, Dermal Fillers, Facial Balancing, Lip Fillers, PRP Filler, Sculptra or Radiesse, Botox Sweat Reduction, Chemical Peels, PRP Facial.

How is ImageLab Med Spa rated?

ImageLab Med Spa holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 515 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 1018 spas and practices we track in Chicago.

What kind of business is ImageLab Med Spa?

ImageLab Med Spa is a medical spa offering injectables, laser treatments, and medical-grade skin care.

Where is ImageLab Med Spa located?

ImageLab Med Spa is at 2033 W Roscoe St, Chicago, IL 60618. Phone: (872) 285-6769.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Chicago spas.

Nearby alternatives in Chicago

Aesthetic Beauty Lounge, Inc

Aesthetic Beauty Lounge, Inc

5 (783 reviews)
Medical spa1899 2nd St, Highland Park, IL 60035 · (847) 926-3225
Pinch Concierge Med Spa | Illinois

Pinch Concierge Med Spa | Illinois

5 (1,036 reviews)
Medical spa👥 21 professionals tracked · (708) 787-4624
JEM MedSpa Elmhurst

JEM MedSpa Elmhurst

5 (584 reviews)
Medical spa👥 19 professionals tracked210 N York St, Elmhurst, IL 60126 · (630) 333-1202
Harmony Falls Massage Clinic and Spa- Crystal Lake

Harmony Falls Massage Clinic and Spa- Crystal Lake

5 (627 reviews)
Massage spa757 S McHenry Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 · (779) 356-4035
Wild Moon Collective

Wild Moon Collective

5 (503 reviews)
Medical spa100 E Cook Ave Ste 200, Libertyville, IL 60048 · (224) 504-1114
Am Perfect Head & Scalp Spa

Am Perfect Head & Scalp Spa

5 (1,343 reviews)
Day spa4428 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 · (312) 975-7722