Brendan Thomas, MD
DermatologistDermatologist
#321of 1018 spas & practices we track in Chicago
4.1★Google rating · market avg 4.7★
13reviews · more than 29% of Chicago listings
1 of 3segments served: Dermatologist
4 socialsdigital presence signals
11,876professionals tracked at this business
Address80 Templeton Dr, Oswego, IL 60543
Phone(630) 554-3456
Websiteadvocatehealth.com
Hours
monday8 AM–5 PM
tuesday8 AM–5 PM
wednesday8 AM–5 PM
thursday8 AM–5 PM
fridayClosed
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed
Location & nearby spas
About Brendan Thomas, MD
Brendan Thomas, MD is a dermatologist located in Oswego, IL, offering dermatology care as part of Advocate Health Care services.
Digital presence
How Brendan Thomas, MD compares in Chicago
| Brendan Thomas, MD | Aesthetic Beauty Lounge, Inc | Pinch Concierge Med Spa | Illinois | JEM MedSpa Elmhurst | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 4.1★ | 5★ | 5★ | 5★ |
| Reviews | 13 | 783 | 1,036 | 584 |
| Segments | Dermatologist | Med Spa, Esthetician | Med Spa | Med Spa |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | — | ✓ | — | — |
| Social channels | 4 | 3 | 4 | — |
| Professionals tracked | 11876 | — | 21 | 19 |
Team (11876 professionals tracked)
Mary Shearer
Nancy Burke
Kathy Webster
Maggie B
Venus Taylor
Julie Kenney
Nichole Herzke
Marcia Wilson
Kay Provance
Jennifer White
Michael Herlihy
Lathan Cheri
⚡ Want contact details for the team at Brendan Thomas, MD? Enrich this company on evyAI →
Frequently asked questions
What services does Brendan Thomas, MD offer?
Brendan Thomas, MD appears in our directory under: Dermatologist.
How is Brendan Thomas, MD rated?
Brendan Thomas, MD holds a 4.1★ Google rating across 13 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 1018 spas and practices we track in Chicago.
What kind of business is Brendan Thomas, MD?
Brendan Thomas, MD is a dermatology practice offering medical and cosmetic skin care.
Where is Brendan Thomas, MD located?
Brendan Thomas, MD is at 80 Templeton Dr, Oswego, IL 60543. Phone: (630) 554-3456.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Chicago spas.