HomeIdahoBoise, IDM Spa Boise
M Spa Boise
#81of 212 spas & practices we track in Boise
4.9Google rating · market avg 4.8★
140reviews · more than 68% of Boise listings
2 of 3segments served: Med Spa, Esthetician
basicdigital presence signals
Address9050 W Overland Rd Ste 285, Boise, ID 83709
Hours
monday10 AM–7 PM
tuesday10 AM–7 PM
wednesday10 AM–7 PM
thursday10 AM–7 PM
friday10 AM–7 PM
saturday10 AM–7 PM
sunday10 AM–3 PM

Location & nearby spas

About M Spa Boise

M Spa Boise offers a range of spa and clinic treatments in Boise, focusing on relaxation and wellness through various therapeutic and beauty services.

How M Spa Boise compares in Boise

M Spa BoiseAda Dermatology Eagle / MeridianAda West DermatologyAda West Dermatology
Google rating4.9★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews14068610,2592,298
SegmentsMed Spa, EstheticianEsthetician, DermatologistEsthetician, DermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels333
Professionals tracked6363

Frequently asked questions

What services does M Spa Boise offer?

M Spa Boise appears in our directory under: Med Spa, Esthetician.

How is M Spa Boise rated?

M Spa Boise holds a 4.9★ Google rating across 140 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 212 spas and practices we track in Boise.

What kind of business is M Spa Boise?

M Spa Boise is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is M Spa Boise located?

M Spa Boise is at 9050 W Overland Rd Ste 285, Boise, ID 83709. Phone: (208) 424-9772.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Boise spas.

Nearby alternatives in Boise

Ada Dermatology Eagle / Meridian

Ada Dermatology Eagle / Meridian

4.9 (686 reviews)
Dermatologist13176 Persimmon Ln, Boise, ID 83713 · (208) 939-8640
Ada West Dermatology

Ada West Dermatology

4.9 (10,259 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 63 professionals tracked1618 S Millennium Way #100, Meridian, ID 83642 · (208) 884-3376
Ada West Dermatology

Ada West Dermatology

4.9 (2,298 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 63 professionals tracked3100 E Barber Valley Dr, Boise, ID 83716 · (208) 884-3376
Ada Dermatology Boise

Ada Dermatology Boise

4.9 (960 reviews)
Dermatologist6454 W Emerald St, Boise, ID 83704 · (208) 377-0820
Ada West Dermatology

Ada West Dermatology

4.9 (4,522 reviews)
Dermatologist👥 63 professionals tracked4574 N Ten Mile Rd #120, Meridian, ID 83646 · (208) 884-3376
Idaho Skin Surgery Center

Idaho Skin Surgery Center

4.9 (734 reviews)
Medical clinic👥 9 professionals tracked1906 S Vista Ave, Boise, ID 83705 · (208) 433-1114