Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics
Location & nearby spas
About Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics
Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics in Boise offers calming, professional skincare and wellness treatments including facials, laser hair removal, dermaplane facials, and body sculpting to help clients achieve rejuvenation and beauty goals.
Services
Digital presence
How Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics compares in Boise
| Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics | Ada Dermatology Eagle / Meridian | Ada West Dermatology | Ada West Dermatology | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google rating | 5★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ | 4.9★ |
| Reviews | 134 | 686 | 10,259 | 2,298 |
| Segments | Med Spa, Esthetician | Esthetician, Dermatologist | Esthetician, Dermatologist | Dermatologist |
| Website | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Active blog | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ | ✓ |
| Social channels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Professionals tracked | — | — | 63 | 63 |
Frequently asked questions
What services does Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics offer?
Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics lists these services on their website: facials, laser hair removal, dermaplane facial, body sculpting, red light therapy.
How is Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics rated?
Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics holds a 5★ Google rating across 134 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 212 spas and practices we track in Boise.
What kind of business is Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics?
Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics is listed under Med Spa and Esthetician, so it offers services across more than one category.
Where is Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics located?
Elite Wellness Body + Aesthetics is at 5521 W State St, Boise, ID 83703. Phone: (208) 941-3327.
Is this your business?
Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Boise spas.