HomeGeorgiaWarner Robins, GABlu Magnolia Spa
Blu Magnolia Spa
#67of 117 spas & practices we track in Warner Robins
5Google rating · market avg 4.7★
26reviews · more than 40% of Warner Robins listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address1015 Jernigan St, Perry, GA 31069
Hours
monday9 AM–6 PM
tuesday9 AM–6 PM
wednesday9 AM–6 PM
thursday9 AM–6 PM
friday9 AM–6 PM
saturday9 AM–3:30 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About Blu Magnolia Spa

Blu Magnolia Spa in Perry, GA offers health and beauty services to enhance wellness and relaxation.

Digital presence

InstagramFacebook🗓 glossgenius

How Blu Magnolia Spa compares in Warner Robins

Blu Magnolia SpaFloat RobinsSkin Care Physicians of GeorgiaWilliam E. Freeman, MD - Dermatology
Google rating5★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews265142,6111,469
SegmentsEstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianMed Spa, DermatologistDermatologist
Website
Active blog
Social channels2131
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Blu Magnolia Spa offer?

Blu Magnolia Spa appears in our directory under: Esthetician.

How is Blu Magnolia Spa rated?

Blu Magnolia Spa holds a 5★ Google rating across 26 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 117 spas and practices we track in Warner Robins.

What kind of business is Blu Magnolia Spa?

Blu Magnolia Spa is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is Blu Magnolia Spa located?

Blu Magnolia Spa is at 1015 Jernigan St, Perry, GA 31069. Phone: (716) 378-7347.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Warner Robins spas.

Nearby alternatives in Warner Robins

Float Robins

Float Robins

4.9 (514 reviews)
Spa225 Smithville Church Rd #100, Warner Robins, GA 31088 · (478) 333-5628
Skin Care Physicians of Georgia

Skin Care Physicians of Georgia

4.9 (2,611 reviews)
Skin care clinic116 Tommy Stalnaker Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088 · (478) 742-2180
William E. Freeman, MD - Dermatology

William E. Freeman, MD - Dermatology

4.9 (1,469 reviews)
Dermatologist136 S Houston Lake Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31088 · (478) 953-1020
Luxury Nails

Luxury Nails

4.7 (1,741 reviews)
Nail salon1727 Watson Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093 · (478) 225-9042
Georgia Dermatology & Skin Cancer Center, LLC

Georgia Dermatology & Skin Cancer Center, LLC

4.7 (593 reviews)
Dermatologist212 Hospital Dr Ste C, Warner Robins, GA 31088 · (478) 922-9281
Mid State Pools & Spas

Mid State Pools & Spas

4.6 (496 reviews)
Swimming pool contractor540 S Houston Lake Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31088 · (478) 953-7300