HomeGeorgiaValdosta, GAReCharged Wellness Club LLC
ReCharged Wellness Club LLC

ReCharged Wellness Club LLC

5 (33 reviews)
EstheticianSpa and health club
#30of 74 spas & practices we track in Valdosta
5Google rating · market avg 4.8★
33reviews · more than 53% of Valdosta listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address4510 Valnorth Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602
Hours
monday5 AM–8 PM
tuesday5 AM–8 PM
wednesday5 AM–8 PM
thursday5 AM–8 PM
friday7–8 PM
saturday7–8 PM
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About ReCharged Wellness Club LLC

ReCharged Wellness Club in Valdosta offers advanced body recovery therapies including assisted stretching, soft tissue mobilization, percussion massage, and cryotherapy in a comfortable, convenient setting with flexible hours.

Services

Assisted Stretching TherapyInstrument Soft Tissue MobilizationPercussion MassageCupping TherapyRed-Light TherapyVibroacoustic Sound Bed TherapyCryotherapyCryo-SlimmingLymphatic DrainageMuscle Recovery

Digital presence

How ReCharged Wellness Club LLC compares in Valdosta

ReCharged Wellness Club LLCBrazils Waxing CenterMindful Massage & BodyworkHoney Pot the Wax Spot
Google rating5★5★4.9★4.9★
Reviews33707761494
SegmentsEstheticianEstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianEsthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels242
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does ReCharged Wellness Club LLC offer?

ReCharged Wellness Club LLC lists these services on their website: Assisted Stretching Therapy, Instrument Soft Tissue Mobilization, Percussion Massage, Cupping Therapy, Red-Light Therapy, Vibroacoustic Sound Bed Therapy, Cryotherapy, Cryo-Slimming, Lymphatic Drainage, Muscle Recovery.

How is ReCharged Wellness Club LLC rated?

ReCharged Wellness Club LLC holds a 5★ Google rating across 33 reviews, compared with a 4.8★ average among the 74 spas and practices we track in Valdosta.

What kind of business is ReCharged Wellness Club LLC?

ReCharged Wellness Club LLC is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is ReCharged Wellness Club LLC located?

ReCharged Wellness Club LLC is at 4510 Valnorth Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602. Phone: (229) 234-9512.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Valdosta spas.

Nearby alternatives in Valdosta

Brazils Waxing Center

Brazils Waxing Center

5 (707 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service2418 Bemiss Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602 · (229) 262-3720
Mindful Massage & Bodywork

Mindful Massage & Bodywork

4.9 (761 reviews)
Massage therapist2229 E Park Ave, Valdosta, GA 31602 · (229) 259-9535
Honey Pot the Wax Spot

Honey Pot the Wax Spot

4.9 (494 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service1595 Baytree Rd, Valdosta, GA 31602 · (229) 262-1242
The Wax Bar

The Wax Bar

4.9 (310 reviews)
Waxing hair removal service1900 Gornto Rd space d, Valdosta, GA 31602 · (229) 262-1010
Sonya Merriman, M.D. - Plastic Surgery Associates of Valdosta

Sonya Merriman, M.D. - Plastic Surgery Associates of Valdosta

4.9 (275 reviews)
Medical spa230 Northside Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602 · (229) 471-0525
Driftwood Day Spa

Driftwood Day Spa

4.9 (199 reviews)
Day spa213 N Ashley St, Valdosta, GA 31601 · (229) 474-4074