HomeGeorgiaSavannah, GALaDell Beauty Bar Salon
LaDell Beauty Bar Salon
#91of 166 spas & practices we track in Savannah
3.9Google rating · market avg 4.7★
79reviews · more than 64% of Savannah listings
1 of 3segments served: Esthetician
1 socialsdigital presence signals
Address419 W 35th St, Savannah, GA 31401
Hours
mondayClosed
tuesday10 AM–5 PM
wednesday10 AM–5 PM
thursday10 AM–5 PM
friday10 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

About LaDell Beauty Bar Salon

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon in Savannah offers beauty and spa treatments to enhance your look and relaxation experience.

Digital presence

How LaDell Beauty Bar Salon compares in Savannah

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon40 Volume Salon and SpaLife Essentials SpaEmpire Beauty School
Google rating3.9★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews793,9715191,142
SegmentsEstheticianMed Spa, EstheticianEstheticianEsthetician
Website
Active blog
Social channels15
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does LaDell Beauty Bar Salon offer?

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon appears in our directory under: Esthetician.

How is LaDell Beauty Bar Salon rated?

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon holds a 3.9★ Google rating across 79 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 166 spas and practices we track in Savannah.

What kind of business is LaDell Beauty Bar Salon?

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon is an esthetician or facial spa focused on facials, peels, and skin care.

Where is LaDell Beauty Bar Salon located?

LaDell Beauty Bar Salon is at 419 W 35th St, Savannah, GA 31401. Phone: (912) 349-9897.

Is this your business?

Claim your SpeakEasySpas listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Savannah spas.

Nearby alternatives in Savannah

40 Volume Salon and Spa

40 Volume Salon and Spa

4.9 (3,971 reviews)
Hair salon816 E 71st St, Savannah, GA 31405 · (912) 352-0077
Life Essentials Spa

Life Essentials Spa

4.9 (519 reviews)
Massage spa1101 E Montgomery Cross Rd, Savannah, GA 31406 · (912) 712-8889
Empire Beauty School

Empire Beauty School

4.9 (1,142 reviews)
Beauty school7400 Abercorn St #901, Savannah, GA 31406 · (912) 581-2655
Liya Eyebrow Threading – Savannah’s Expert Eyebrow Threading

Liya Eyebrow Threading – Savannah’s Expert Eyebrow Threading

4.8 (552 reviews)
Eyebrow bar7400 Abercorn St Ste 809, Savannah, GA 31406 · (912) 777-6433
Gaughf Dermatology

Gaughf Dermatology

4.8 (1,519 reviews)
Dermatologist639 Stephenson Ave, Savannah, GA 31405 · (912) 354-7124
Savannah River Dermatology

Savannah River Dermatology

4.8 (1,027 reviews)
Dermatologist575 Furys Ferry Rd, Martinez, GA 30907 · (706) 691-7079